Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Karlsruher SC | Live und Ergebnisse

Karlsruher SC Männer

Karlsruher SC

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Daniel GordonDaniel GordonAbwehr737195666,07
2Robin BormuthRobin BormuthAbwehr654308464,29
3Sebastian JungSebastian JungAbwehr643297259,72
4Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldAbwehr10835613959,71
5Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfMittelfeld71017017159,06
6Kyoung-rok ChoiKyoung-rok ChoiMittelfeld101028418654,84
7Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannMittelfeld942367853,85
8Philip HeisePhilip HeiseAbwehr10665812453,23
9Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekMittelfeld911811323151,08
10Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannSturm1013113526649,25
11Marco ThiedeMarco ThiedeAbwehr642519345,16
12Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerSturm1032407244,44
13Tim BreithauptTim BreithauptMittelfeld843569943,43
14Lucas CuetoLucas CuetoMittelfeld831477839,74
15Marc LorenzMarc LorenzMittelfeld627457237,50