Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Jahn Regensburg | Live und Ergebnisse

Jahn Regensburg Männer

Jahn Regensburg

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzAbwehr111245818268,13
2Scott KennedyScott KennedyAbwehr7735212558,40
3Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowMittelfeld10765513158,02
4Jan ElvediJan ElvediAbwehr522163857,89
5Sebastian NachreinerSebastian NachreinerAbwehr520153557,14
6Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberAbwehr1015212727954,48
7Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaMittelfeld10757014551,72
8Konrad FaberKonrad FaberMittelfeld11787315151,66
9Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerAbwehr1050499950,51
10Erik WekesserErik WekesserSturm10767715349,67
11David OttoDavid OttoSturm5666813449,25
12Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersSturm1115417332747,09
13Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghMittelfeld119411721144,55
14Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas BesteAbwehr119011620643,69