Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

1. Runde
11:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
4
Beendet
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
4
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
1
6
4
1
Beendet
11:00
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
2
6
5
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
6
Beendet
12:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
3
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
Beendet
13:15
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
1
7
6
5
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
7
Beendet
13:55
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
6
7
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
4
5
Beendet
14:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
1
6
2
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
3
6
6
Beendet
16:05
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
1
6
7
2
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
7
5
6
Beendet
16:10
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
0
3
Beendet
16:30
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
1
1
6
2
Beendet
18:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
2
4
7
6
Beendet
19:20
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
3
4
Beendet
21:10
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
7
4
3
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
15:20
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
annul.
21:05
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
4
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1
2
6
3
Beendet
23:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
4
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
10:30
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Kanada
Zha
C. Zhao
Carol Zhao
0
3
1
Beendet
11:45
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
2
6
4
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
1
4
6
2
Beendet
13:55
Russland
Kudermetova, V. / Samsonova, L.
Kuderme./Samso.
2
6
6
Kanada
Dabrow./Marino
Dabrowski, G. / Marino, R.
0
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
10:30
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
2
6
1
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
1
4
6
4
Beendet
12:45
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
2
3
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
1
6
6
0
Beendet
15:25
Australien
Perez, E. / Sanders, S.
Perez/Sanders
0
2
4
Belgien
Mertens/Minnen
Mertens, E. / Minnen, G.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:10
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
0
4
4
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
2
6
6
Beendet
19:20
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
0
3
2
Beendet
21:00
USA
Dolehide, C. / Vandeweghe, C.
Dolehi./Vandew.
1
2
7
10
Slowakei
Kuzmova/Mihalik
Kuzmova, V. / Mihalikova, T.
2
6
6
12
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
0
4
5
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
6
7
Beendet
18:50
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
1
7
2
2
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
5
6
6
Beendet
21:40
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Schunk, N.
Friedsam/Schunk
0
1
2
Schweiz
Golubic/Teichm.
Golubic, V. / Teichmann, J.
2
6
6
Beendet