Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

Viertelfinale
08:00
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
4
4
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
09:40
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
6
6
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
0
4
3
Beendet
11:15
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
4
6
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
1
3
6
0
Beendet
14:15
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
4
7
4
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
1
6
2
3
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
1
6
6
Beendet
17:30
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
6
5
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
7
7
Beendet
17:50
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
2
4
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Beendet
19:15
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
0
4
3
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
Beendet
19:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
3
3
Beendet
19:45
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
1
4
7
1
Japan
M. Hontama
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
6
Beendet
21:20
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
w.o.
Beendet
21:35
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
7
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
2
7
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
2
5
7
6
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
1
7
6
3
Beendet
13:20
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
4
4
Beendet
14:50
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
0
3
0
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
w.o.
Beendet
17:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
7
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
0
2
1
Beendet
03:55
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
1
6
3
2
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
4
6
6
Beendet
20:30
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
6
3
Beendet
21:55
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
7
4
2
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
5
6
6
Beendet
22:50
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
6
2
Beendet