Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Tennis | Live und Ergebnisse

Tennis

Achtelfinale
07:00
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
0
2
4
Beendet
07:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
1
6
4
3
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
1
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
2
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
0
4
3
Beendet
09:25
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
1
4
6
4
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
3
6
Beendet
10:25
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
1
7
1
2
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
2
6
6
6
Beendet
11:40
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
0
2
2
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
Beendet
13:35
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
2
2
7
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
1
6
6
2
Beendet
16:25
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
6
Belarus
Lap
V. Lapko
Vera Lapko
0
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde
16:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
5
6
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
1
7
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
0
4
4
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
0
5
2
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
2
7
6
Beendet
17:50
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
2
6
7
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
2
5
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
3
4
Beendet
18:15
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
2
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
0
2
4
Beendet
18:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
4
3
Beendet
18:45
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
0
w.o.
Beendet
19:20
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
7
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
2
5
Beendet
19:55
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
3
2
Beendet
20:05
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
4
5
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
7
Beendet
22:15
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
4
6
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
1
2
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
0
4
2
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
1
6
4
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
2
3
6
6
Beendet
13:40
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
6
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
4
3
Beendet
17:35
Bulgarien
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
Laz
0
0
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:35
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
7
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
6
3
Beendet
18:55
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
2
7
6
Bulgarien
Kuz
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
01:25
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
3
6
6
USA
Eub
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
1
6
1
4
Beendet
02:30
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
3
2
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
Beendet
04:00
Italien
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
Gai
0
2
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
6
Beendet
20:30
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
0
6
5
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
7
7
Beendet
23:10
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
6
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
0
6
1
Beendet