Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Snowboard 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Snowboard

Kalender Snowboard 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
BeijingBeijingBig Air28.11.ausg.
BeijingBeijingBig Air28.11.ausg.
Cortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS12.12.R.Fischnaller
Cortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoParallel GS12.12.E.Ledecka
CarezzaCarezzaParallel GS17.12.B.Karl
CarezzaCarezzaParallel GS17.12.R.T.Hofmeister
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air08.01.M.Parrot
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air08.01.Z.Sadowski Syn.
ScuolScuolParallel GS09.01.I.Sluev
ScuolScuolParallel GS09.01.S.Nadyrshina
Bad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom12.01.A.March
Bad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom12.01.S.Nadyrshina
Bad GasteinBad GasteinParallel Slalom Team13.01.Österreich
LaaxLaaxSlopestyle22.01.N.Mattsson
LaaxLaaxSlopestyle22.01.J.Anderson
LaaxLaaxHalfpipe23.01.Y.Totsuka
LaaxLaaxHalfpipe23.01.C.Kim
BergamoBergamoSnowboardcross23.01.G.d.Blois
BergamoBergamoSnowboardcross23.01.M.Moioli
BergamoBergamoSnowboardcross24.01.A.Hämmerle
BergamoBergamoSnowboardcross24.01.E.Samková
MoskauMoskauParallel Slalom30.01.D.Karlagachev
MoskauMoskauParallel Slalom30.01.D.Ulbing
BannoyeBannoyeParallel GS06.02.D.Loginov
BannoyeBannoyeParallel GS06.02.R.T.Hofmeister
BannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom07.02.D.Loginov
BannoyeBannoyeParallel Slalom07.02.J.Zogg
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross (Idre Fjäll)11.02.L.Eguibar
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross (Idre Fjäll)11.02.C.Bankes
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSnowboardcross Team (Idre Fjäll)12.02.Australien
ReiteralmReiteralmSnowboardcross18.02.A.Hämmerle
ReiteralmReiteralmSnowboardcross18.02.M.Moioli
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel GS (Rogla)01.03.D.Loginov
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel GS (Rogla)01.03.S.Jörg
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel Slalom (Rogla)02.03.B.Karl
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftParallel Slalom (Rogla)02.03.S.Nadyrshina
BakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcross04.03.E.Grondin
BakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcross04.03.E.Samková
BakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcross05.03.O.Visintin
BakurianiBakurianiSnowboardcross05.03.C.Bankes
RoglaRoglaParallel GS06.03.Ž.Košir
RoglaRoglaParallel GS06.03.R.T.Hofmeister
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSlopestyle (Park City)12.03.M.Kleveland
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftSlopestyle (Park City)12.03.Z.Sadowski Syn.
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftHalfpipe (Park City)13.03.Y.Totsuka
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftHalfpipe (Park City)13.03.C.Kim
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftBig Air (Park City)16.03.M.McMorris
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftBig Air (Park City)16.03.L.Blouin
Park CityPark CitySlopestyle20.03.M.Kleveland
Park CityPark CitySlopestyle20.03.A.Gasser
VeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboardcross20.03.A.Hämmerle
VeysonnazVeysonnazSnowboardcross20.03.E.Samková
BerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom20.03.A.March
BerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom20.03.J.Zogg
Park CityPark CityHalfpipe21.03.Y.Totsuka
Park CityPark CityHalfpipe21.03.C.Kim
BerchtesgadenBerchtesgadenParallel Slalom Team21.03.Russland
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle28.03.M.Kleveland
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle28.03.R.Iwabuchi