Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Ski Freestyle 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Ski Freestyle

Kalender Ski Freestyle 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
StubaiStubaiSlopestyle21.11.A.Ragettli
StubaiStubaiSlopestyle21.11.T.Ledeux
BeijingBeijingBig Air28.11.ausg.
BeijingBeijingBig Air28.11.ausg.
RukaRukaAerials04.12.M.Burov
RukaRukaAerials04.12.L.Peel
RukaRukaMoguls05.12.I.Horishima
RukaRukaMoguls05.12.P.Laffont
Idre FjällIdre FjällMoguls12.12.B.Cavet
Idre FjällIdre FjällMoguls12.12.P.Laffont
Idre FjällIdre FjällDual Moguls13.12.M.Graham
Idre FjällIdre FjällDual Moguls13.12.P.Laffont
ArosaArosaSki Cross15.12.D.Mobärg
ArosaArosaSki Cross15.12.A.Edebo
ArosaArosaSki Cross16.12.F.Smith
ArosaArosaSki Cross16.12.V.Andersson
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki Cross20.12.J.Midol
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki Cross20.12.F.Smith
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki Cross21.12.R.Howden
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki Cross21.12.K.Ofner
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air09.01.B.Ruud
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air09.01.G.Tanno
YarislavlYarislavlAerials16.01.M.Burov
YarislavlYarislavlAerials16.01.L.Peel
YarislavlYarislavlAerials17.01.M.Burov
YarislavlYarislavlAerials17.01.M.Nick
YarislavlYarislavlAerials Team17.01.Russland
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross20.01.B.Midol
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross20.01.F.Smith
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross23.01.R.Howden
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross23.01.A.Baron
MoskauMoskauAerials23.01.M.Burov
MoskauMoskauAerials23.01.W.Vinecki
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross24.01.R.Howden
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski Cross24.01.F.Smith
FeldbergFeldbergSki Cross30.01.ausg.
FeldbergFeldbergSki Cross30.01.ausg.
RaubichiRaubichiAerials30.01.M.Burov
RaubichiRaubichiAerials30.01.M.Nick
FeldbergFeldbergSki Cross31.01.ausg.
FeldbergFeldbergSki Cross31.01.ausg.
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls04.02.M.Kingsbury
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyMoguls04.02.P.Laffont
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyDual Moguls05.02.M.Kingsbury
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyDual Moguls05.02.K.Owens
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyAerials06.02.N.Roth
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyAerials06.02.D.Scott
WeltmeisterschaftWMSki Cross (Idre Fjäll)13.02.A.Fiva
WeltmeisterschaftWMSki Cross (Idre Fjäll)13.02.S.Näslund
ReiteralmReiteralmSki Cross19.02.J.Rohrweck
ReiteralmReiteralmSki Cross19.02.S.Näslund
BakurianiBakurianiSki Cross27.02.F.Wilmsmann
BakurianiBakurianiSki Cross27.02.F.Smith
BakurianiBakurianiSki Cross Team28.02.Schweiz
WeltmeisterschaftWMMoguls (Almaty)08.03.M.Kingsbury
WeltmeisterschaftWMMoguls (Almaty)08.03.P.Laffont
WeltmeisterschaftWMDual Moguls (Almaty)09.03.M.Kingsbury
WeltmeisterschaftWMDual Moguls (Almaty)09.03.A.Smirnova
WeltmeisterschaftWMAerials (Almaty)10.03.M.Burov
WeltmeisterschaftWMAerials (Almaty)10.03.L.Peel
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftAerials Team (Almaty)11.03.Russland
WeltmeisterschaftWMHalfpipe (Park City)12.03.N.Porteous
WeltmeisterschaftWMHalfpipe (Park City)12.03.E.Gu
WeltmeisterschaftWMSlopestyle (Park City)13.03.A.Ragettli
WeltmeisterschaftWMSlopestyle (Park City)13.03.E.Gu
Sunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross13.03.R.Howden
Sunny ValleySunny ValleySki Cross13.03.F.Smith
AlmatyAlmatyAerials13.03.P.Werner
AlmatyAlmatyAerials13.03.M.Thenault
AlmatyAlmatyDual Moguls14.03.ausg.
AlmatyAlmatyDual Moguls14.03.ausg.
WeltmeisterschaftWMBig Air (Park City)16.03.O.Magnusson
WeltmeisterschaftWMBig Air (Park City)16.03.A.Tatalina
Park CityPark CitySlopestyle20.03.C.Stevenson
Park CityPark CitySlopestyle20.03.T.Ledeux
Park CityPark CityHalfpipe21.03.A.Blunck
Park CityPark CityHalfpipe21.03.R.Karker
VeysonnazVeysonnazSki Cross21.03.F.Wilmsmann
VeysonnazVeysonnazSki Cross21.03.S.Näslund
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle27.03.C.Stevenson
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyle27.03.T.Ledeux