Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Rodeln 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Rodeln

Kalender Rodeln 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer28.11.F.Loch
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsDoppelsitzer28.11.Steu/Koller
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer29.11.J.Taubitz
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruckTeam-Staffel29.11.Deutschland
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer29.11.F.Loch
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Doppelsitzer29.11.Steu/Koller
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer29.11.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergDoppelsitzer05.12.Steu/Koller
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergEinsitzer05.12.T.Ivanova
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergEinsitzer06.12.F.Loch
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergTeam-Staffel06.12.Italien
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofDoppelsitzer12.12.Eggert/Benecken
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer12.12.F.Loch
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer13.12.D.Eitberger
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofTeam-Staffel13.12.Deutschland
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergDoppelsitzer19.12.Wendl/Arlt
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergEinsitzer19.12.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergEinsitzer20.12.F.Loch
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergSprint Doppelsitzer20.12.Eggert/Benecken
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergSprint Einsitzer20.12.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergSprint Einsitzer20.12.M.Langenhan
KönigsseeKönigsseeDoppelsitzer02.01.Eggert/Benecken
KönigsseeKönigsseeEinsitzer02.01.F.Loch
KönigsseeKönigsseeEinsitzer03.01.J.Taubitz
KönigsseeKönigsseeTeam-Staffel03.01.Österreich
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaEinsitzer09.01.F.Loch
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaDoppelsitzer09.01.Šics/Šics
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaEinsitzer10.01.T.Ivanova
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaTeam-Staffel10.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer16.01.F.Loch
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofDoppelsitzer16.01.Steu/Koller
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer17.01.N.Geisenberger
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsDoppelsitzer23.01.Rieder/Rastner
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer23.01.F.Loch
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer24.01.N.Geisenberger
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer24.01.S.Pavlichenko
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Doppelsitzer24.01.Šics/Šics
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer24.01.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Einsitzer29.01.N.Gleirscher
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Doppelsitzer29.01.Wendl/Arlt
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMSprint Einsitzer29.01.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMDoppelsitzer30.01.Eggert/Benecken
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMEinsitzer30.01.R.Repilov
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMEinsitzer31.01.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWeltmeisterschaftWMTeam-Staffel31.01.Österreich
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzDoppelsitzer06.02.Bots/Plume
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzEinsitzer06.02.N.Gleirscher
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzEinsitzer07.02.E.Vitola
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzTeam-Staffel07.02.abgebr.