Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Vuelta a España 17. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 17. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Vuelta a España, Radsport Straßenrennen - 17. Etappe, 07.09.2022
- 1Urán3:42:28h
- 2Pacher+0s
- 3Herrada+2s
letzte Aktualisierung: 07.09.2022 17:25
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | 3:42:28h | |
2 | Quentin Pacher | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | |
3 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +2s | |
4 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +15s | |
5 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +26s | |
6 | Clément Champoussin | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +29s | |
7 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel - Premier Tech | +46s | |
8 | Bob Jungels | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +55s | |
9 | Élie Gesbert | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:09m | |
10 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco AlUla | +1:30m | |
11 | Gino Mäder | Bahrain Victorious | +2:06m | |
12 | Simon Guglielmi | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2:43m | |
13 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | +5:02m | |
14 | Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | +5:11m | |
15 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +5:11m | |
16 | Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | +5:13m | |
17 | Jai Hindley | BORA-hansgrohe | +5:15m | |
18 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +5:15m | |
19 | Carlos Rodriguez | Ineos Grenadiers | +5:15m | |
20 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +5:20m | |
21 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +5:25m | |
22 | Thymen Arensman | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +5:52m | |
23 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +6:00m | |
24 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +6:23m | |
25 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +6:43m | |
26 | Sam Oomen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:43m | |
27 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego | Burgos-BH | +6:47m | |
28 | José Félix Parra | Equipo Kern Pharma | +6:47m | |
29 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos-BH | +6:47m | |
30 | Luis León Sánchez | Bahrain Victorious | +6:56m | |
31 | Urko Berrade | Equipo Kern Pharma | +6:56m | |
32 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +7:18m | |
33 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:37m | |
34 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +7:40m | |
35 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +7:45m | |
36 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +7:45m | |
37 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +7:45m | |
38 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Ineos Grenadiers | +8:04m | |
39 | David De la Cruz | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +8:16m | |
40 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +8:25m | |
41 | Ibai Azurmendi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +8:45m | |
42 | Jan Bakelants | Intermarché - Wanty | +8:45m | |
43 | Mikel Bizkarra | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +8:45m | |
44 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:03m | |
45 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +9:26m | |
46 | Joan Bou | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +9:26m | |
47 | Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | +10:11m | |
48 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +10:11m | |
49 | Luis Ángel Maté | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +10:19m | |
50 | Patrick Bevin | Israel - Premier Tech | +10:19m | |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +10:19m | |
52 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +10:19m | |
53 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +10:19m | |
54 | Ander Okamika | Burgos-BH | +10:19m | |
55 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +10:19m | |
56 | Edoardo Zambanini | Bahrain Victorious | +10:19m | |
57 | Vojtěch Řepa | Equipo Kern Pharma | +10:19m | |
58 | Jasha Sütterlin | Bahrain Victorious | +10:19m | |
59 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +10:52m | |
60 | Louis Vervaeke | Soudal - Quick Step | +10:52m | |
61 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +11:38m | |
62 | Mike Teunissen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +11:38m | |
63 | Chris Harper | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +11:38m | |
64 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA-hansgrohe | +13:29m | |
65 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +13:29m | |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +14:17m | |
67 | Rohan Dennis | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +14:30m | |
68 | Kamil Małecki | Lotto–Dstny | +14:30m | |
69 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:30m | |
70 | Merhawi Kudus | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:30m | |
71 | Sergio Higuita | BORA-hansgrohe | +14:30m | |
72 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:30m | |
73 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +14:30m | |
74 | Jesus Ezquerra | Burgos-BH | +14:30m | |
75 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +14:30m | |
76 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis | +14:30m | |
77 | Ben Turner | Ineos Grenadiers | +14:51m | |
78 | Nicolas Prodhomme | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +15:03m | |
79 | Antonio Tiberi | Lidl - Trek | +15:50m | |
80 | Raúl García Pierna | Equipo Kern Pharma | +15:50m | |
81 | Francisco Galván | Equipo Kern Pharma | +15:50m | |
82 | Davide Villella | Cofidis | +15:50m | |
83 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | +15:50m | |
84 | Carlos Canal | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +15:50m | |
85 | Gotzon Martin | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +15:50m | |
86 | Mikel Iturria | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +15:50m | |
87 | Mark Padun | EF Education-EasyPost | +15:50m | |
88 | Antoine Raugel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +15:50m | |
89 | Thomas Champion | Cofidis | +15:50m | |
90 | Omer Goldstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +15:50m | |
91 | Cédric Beullens | Lotto–Dstny | +15:50m | |
92 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +16:29m | |
93 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +16:29m | |
94 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:12m | |
95 | Fausto Masnada | Soudal - Quick Step | +17:43m | |
96 | Daryl Impey | Israel - Premier Tech | +19:08m | |
97 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +19:08m | |
98 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco AlUla | +19:08m | |
99 | Jetse Bol | Burgos-BH | +19:08m | |
100 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +19:08m | |
101 | Daniel Navarro | Burgos-BH | +19:08m | |
102 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:08m | |
103 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +19:08m | |
104 | James Shaw | EF Education-EasyPost | +19:08m | |
105 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +19:08m | |
106 | Daniel McLay | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:08m | |
107 | Julius Johansen | Intermarché - Wanty | +19:08m | |
108 | Jonas Hvideberg | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:21m | |
109 | Jay Vine | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +19:21m | |
110 | Julius van den Berg | EF Education-EasyPost | +19:21m | |
111 | Pascal Ackermann | UAE Team Emirates | +19:21m | |
112 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:21m | |
113 | Jonas Koch | BORA-hansgrohe | +19:21m | |
114 | Danny van Poppel | BORA-hansgrohe | +19:21m | |
115 | Jimmy Janssens | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +19:21m | |
116 | Marco Brenner | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:21m | |
117 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +19:21m | |
118 | Davide Cimolai | Cofidis | +19:21m | |
119 | Dario Cataldo | Lidl - Trek | +19:21m | |
120 | Xabier Azparren | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +19:21m | |
121 | Julien Bernard | Lidl - Trek | +19:21m | |
122 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +19:21m | |
123 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +19:21m | |
124 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +19:21m | |
125 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +19:21m | |
126 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +19:21m | |
127 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +19:21m | |
128 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +19:57m | |
129 | Alex Kirsch | Lidl - Trek | +19:57m | |
130 | Fabian Lienhard | Groupama - FDJ | +19:57m | |
131 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +19:57m | |
132 | Juan Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | +19:57m | |
133 | Ryan Mullen | BORA-hansgrohe | +20:21m | |
134 | Robert Stannard | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +20:21m | |
135 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:21m | |
136 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:21m | |
137 | Kaden Groves | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:26m | |
138 | Luke Plapp | Ineos Grenadiers | +20:26m |