Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 14. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 14. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 14. Etappe, 10.07.2021
- 1Mollema4:16:16h
- 2Konrad+1:04m
- 3Higuita+1:04m
letzte Aktualisierung: 10.07.2021 17:08
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | 4:16:16h | ||
2 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:04m | ||
3 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:04m | ||
4 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +1:06m | ||
5 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:10m | ||
6 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:25m | ||
7 | Élie Gesbert | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:25m | ||
8 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +1:25m | ||
9 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:26m | ||
10 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +1:28m | ||
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +1:28m | ||
12 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +3:32m | ||
13 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +3:32m | ||
14 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +6:23m | ||
15 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +6:53m | ||
16 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +6:53m | ||
17 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +6:53m | ||
18 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +6:53m | ||
19 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:53m | ||
20 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:53m | ||
21 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:53m | ||
22 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:53m | ||
23 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +6:53m | ||
24 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +6:53m | ||
25 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +6:53m | ||
26 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:53m | ||
27 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +6:53m | ||
28 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +6:53m | ||
29 | Mark Donovan | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +6:53m | ||
30 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +6:53m | ||
31 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:53m | ||
32 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | +6:53m | ||
33 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:53m | ||
34 | Jan Bakelants | Intermarché - Wanty | +6:53m | ||
35 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:53m | ||
36 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +6:53m | ||
37 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +6:53m | ||
38 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +6:53m | ||
39 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +6:53m | ||
40 | Cristián Rodríguez | TotalEnergies | +6:53m | ||
41 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +6:53m | ||
42 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +6:53m | ||
43 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +6:53m | ||
44 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +6:53m | ||
45 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +6:53m | ||
46 | Vincenzo Nibali | Lidl - Trek | +6:53m | ||
47 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +6:53m | ||
48 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:53m | ||
49 | Sergio Henao | Team Qhubeka Assos | +6:53m | ||
50 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +6:53m | ||
51 | Julien Bernard | Lidl - Trek | +9:15m | ||
52 | Michael Schär | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +9:52m | ||
53 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Ineos Grenadiers | +9:52m | ||
54 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +9:52m | ||
55 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | +9:52m | ||
56 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +9:52m | ||
57 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +9:52m | ||
58 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +9:52m | ||
59 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +9:52m | ||
60 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +9:52m | ||
61 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +12:57m | ||
62 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +13:15m | ||
63 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +13:15m | ||
64 | Michael Valgren | EF Education-EasyPost | +13:15m | ||
65 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +13:15m | ||
66 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis | +13:15m | ||
67 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +13:15m | ||
68 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +13:15m | ||
69 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +13:15m | ||
70 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +13:15m | ||
71 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +13:15m | ||
72 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +13:15m | ||
73 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +13:15m | ||
74 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +13:15m | ||
75 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +13:15m | ||
76 | Ide Schelling | BORA-hansgrohe | +13:15m | ||
77 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +13:15m | ||
78 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +13:15m | ||
79 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:47m | ||
80 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:47m | ||
81 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | +17:04m | ||
82 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +17:04m | ||
83 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +17:04m | ||
84 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +17:04m | ||
85 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +17:42m | ||
86 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +17:42m | ||
87 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:42m | ||
88 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +17:42m | ||
89 | Mike Teunissen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:42m | ||
90 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:42m | ||
91 | Simon Clarke | Team Qhubeka Assos | +17:42m | ||
92 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:42m | ||
93 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:42m | ||
94 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:42m | ||
95 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +17:42m | ||
96 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +17:42m | ||
97 | Omer Goldstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:42m | ||
98 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +17:42m | ||
99 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +17:42m | ||
100 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +17:42m | ||
101 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +17:42m | ||
102 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +17:42m | ||
103 | Greg Van Avermaet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:42m | ||
104 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +17:42m | ||
105 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +17:42m | ||
106 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +17:42m | ||
107 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +17:42m | ||
108 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +17:42m | ||
109 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +17:42m | ||
110 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto–Dstny | +17:42m | ||
111 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +17:42m | ||
112 | Iván García Cortina | Movistar Team | +17:42m | ||
113 | Fabien Doubey | TotalEnergies | +17:42m | ||
114 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:42m | ||
115 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +17:42m | ||
116 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis | +17:42m | ||
117 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:42m | ||
118 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +17:42m | ||
119 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:42m | ||
120 | Boy van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +17:42m | ||
121 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +17:42m | ||
122 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +17:42m | ||
123 | Sean Bennett | Team Qhubeka Assos | +17:42m | ||
124 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +17:42m | ||
125 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:42m | ||
126 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +17:42m | ||
127 | Jérémy Cabot | TotalEnergies | +17:42m | ||
128 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:34m | ||
129 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:34m | ||
130 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:34m | ||
131 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +25:34m | ||
132 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +25:34m | ||
133 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:34m | ||
134 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +25:34m | ||
135 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:34m | ||
136 | Julien Simon | TotalEnergies | +25:34m | ||
137 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:34m | ||
138 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +25:34m | ||
139 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +25:34m | ||
140 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:34m | ||
141 | Victor De la Parte | TotalEnergies | +25:34m | ||
142 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +25:34m | ||
143 | Carlos Barbero | Team Qhubeka Assos | +25:34m | ||
144 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +25:34m | ||
145 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +25:34m | ||
146 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +25:34m | ||
147 | Nacer Bouhanni | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +36:46m | ||
148 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Jayco AlUla | +36:46m | ||
149 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +36:46m |