Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 16. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 16. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 16. Etappe, 15.09.2020
- 1Kämna4:12:52h
- 2Carapaz+1:27m
- 3Reichenbach+1:56m
letzte Aktualisierung: 15.09.2020 17:42
Name | Name | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | 4:12:52h | ||
2 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +1:27m | ||
3 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +1:56m | ||
4 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:34m | ||
5 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +2:35m | ||
6 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2:37m | ||
7 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2:41m | ||
8 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2:47m | ||
9 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +2:51m | ||
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +2:54m | ||
11 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +5:12m | ||
12 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +5:15m | ||
13 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +5:18m | ||
14 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +6:11m | ||
15 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +6:11m | ||
16 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +6:11m | ||
17 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +10:46m | ||
18 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +10:46m | ||
19 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:09m | ||
20 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +16:48m | ||
21 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +16:48m | ||
22 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +16:48m | ||
23 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +16:48m | ||
24 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +16:48m | ||
25 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +16:48m | ||
26 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +16:48m | ||
27 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:48m | ||
28 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +16:48m | ||
29 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +16:48m | ||
30 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +16:55m | ||
31 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +16:55m | ||
32 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:59m | ||
33 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:17m | ||
34 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:17m | ||
35 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +17:19m | ||
36 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +17:23m | ||
37 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +17:23m | ||
38 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +17:23m | ||
39 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +17:36m | ||
40 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:36m | ||
41 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
42 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
43 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +17:45m | ||
44 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:45m | ||
45 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
46 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +17:45m | ||
47 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +17:45m | ||
48 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:45m | ||
49 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
50 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:45m | ||
51 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +17:45m | ||
52 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +18:05m | ||
53 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +18:05m | ||
54 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +18:18m | ||
55 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +18:41m | ||
56 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +19:04m | ||
57 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +19:32m | ||
58 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +19:32m | ||
59 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +19:32m | ||
60 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:58m | ||
61 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +20:09m | ||
62 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +20:14m | ||
63 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +20:14m | ||
64 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +20:51m | ||
65 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +21:44m | ||
66 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +21:44m | ||
67 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +21:44m | ||
68 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +24:42m | ||
69 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +24:42m | ||
70 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +24:42m | ||
71 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +24:42m | ||
72 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +24:42m | ||
73 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +24:42m | ||
74 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +24:42m | ||
75 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +24:42m | ||
76 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +24:42m | ||
77 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +24:42m | ||
78 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +24:42m | ||
79 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +24:42m | ||
80 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +24:42m | ||
81 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +24:42m | ||
82 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +24:42m | ||
83 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:17m | ||
84 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +25:17m | ||
85 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +25:23m | ||
86 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +26:24m | ||
87 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +26:24m | ||
88 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +26:24m | ||
89 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
90 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
91 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +27:27m | ||
92 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
93 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +27:27m | ||
94 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:27m | ||
95 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +27:27m | ||
96 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:27m | ||
97 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +27:27m | ||
98 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +27:27m | ||
99 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +27:27m | ||
100 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:27m | ||
101 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +27:27m | ||
102 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +27:27m | ||
103 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +27:27m | ||
104 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
105 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
106 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +27:27m | ||
107 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +27:27m | ||
108 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:27m | ||
109 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +27:27m | ||
110 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:27m | ||
111 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
112 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
113 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +27:27m | ||
114 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +27:27m | ||
115 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +27:27m | ||
116 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +27:27m | ||
117 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +27:27m | ||
118 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +27:27m | ||
119 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
120 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:27m | ||
121 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +27:27m | ||
122 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +27:27m | ||
123 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +27:27m | ||
124 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +27:27m | ||
125 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:27m | ||
126 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +27:27m | ||
127 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +27:27m | ||
128 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +27:27m | ||
129 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +27:27m | ||
130 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +27:27m | ||
131 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:27m | ||
132 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +27:27m | ||
133 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +27:27m | ||
134 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +27:27m | ||
135 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
136 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +27:27m | ||
137 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +27:27m | ||
138 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +27:27m | ||
139 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
140 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +27:27m | ||
141 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +27:27m | ||
142 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
143 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:27m | ||
144 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +27:27m | ||
145 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +27:27m | ||
146 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +27:27m | ||
147 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +27:49m | ||
148 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +27:49m | ||
149 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +28:08m | ||
150 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:08m | ||
151 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +30:52m | ||
152 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +30:52m | ||
153 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +30:52m | ||
154 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +30:52m |