Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 9. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 9. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 9. Etappe, 06.09.2020
- 1Pogačar3:55:17h
- 2Roglič+0s
- 3Hirschi+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 06.09.2020 16:42
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | 3:55:17h | ||
2 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
3 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
4 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
5 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
6 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +11s | ||
7 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +11s | ||
8 | Romain Bardet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +11s | ||
9 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +11s | ||
10 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +11s | ||
11 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +11s | ||
12 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +54s | ||
13 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +54s | ||
14 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +54s | ||
15 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +54s | ||
16 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +54s | ||
17 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +54s | ||
18 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +54s | ||
19 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:14m | ||
20 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:12m | ||
21 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:12m | ||
22 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +4:12m | ||
23 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +4:12m | ||
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +4:12m | ||
25 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:12m | ||
26 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +4:12m | ||
27 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +4:12m | ||
28 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +4:12m | ||
29 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +4:12m | ||
30 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +5:47m | ||
31 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +9:28m | ||
32 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +9:28m | ||
33 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +9:28m | ||
34 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +9:53m | ||
35 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +10:23m | ||
36 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +10:23m | ||
37 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +10:23m | ||
38 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +10:23m | ||
39 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +10:23m | ||
40 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +10:23m | ||
41 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +10:23m | ||
42 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +10:23m | ||
43 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +10:23m | ||
44 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +10:23m | ||
45 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +10:23m | ||
46 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +10:23m | ||
47 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +11:01m | ||
48 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +12:04m | ||
49 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +12:04m | ||
50 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +12:04m | ||
51 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +12:04m | ||
52 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +12:04m | ||
53 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +12:04m | ||
54 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +12:04m | ||
55 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +12:04m | ||
56 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +12:04m | ||
57 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +12:04m | ||
58 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +12:04m | ||
59 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +14:44m | ||
60 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +16:22m | ||
61 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +16:22m | ||
62 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +19:13m | ||
63 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +19:13m | ||
64 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:13m | ||
65 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +19:13m | ||
66 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +19:13m | ||
67 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:13m | ||
68 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +19:49m | ||
69 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +19:49m | ||
70 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +21:34m | ||
71 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +21:34m | ||
72 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +22:42m | ||
73 | Ilnur Zakarin | CCC Team | +22:42m | ||
74 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +22:42m | ||
75 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +22:42m | ||
76 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +22:42m | ||
77 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +22:42m | ||
78 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +22:42m | ||
79 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +22:42m | ||
80 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +22:42m | ||
81 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +22:42m | ||
82 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:42m | ||
83 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +22:42m | ||
84 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +22:42m | ||
85 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +22:42m | ||
86 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +22:42m | ||
87 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +22:42m | ||
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +22:42m | ||
89 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +24:37m | ||
90 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +26:03m | ||
91 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +26:52m | ||
92 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +26:52m | ||
93 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +26:52m | ||
94 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +29:27m | ||
95 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +29:27m | ||
96 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +29:27m | ||
97 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
98 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +29:27m | ||
99 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +29:27m | ||
100 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
101 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +29:27m | ||
102 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +29:27m | ||
103 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
104 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
105 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +29:27m | ||
106 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +29:27m | ||
107 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
108 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +29:27m | ||
109 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
110 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +29:27m | ||
111 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +29:27m | ||
112 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
113 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +29:27m | ||
114 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +29:27m | ||
115 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +29:27m | ||
116 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +29:27m | ||
117 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +29:27m | ||
118 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +29:27m | ||
119 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +29:27m | ||
120 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +29:27m | ||
121 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +29:27m | ||
122 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +29:27m | ||
123 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +29:27m | ||
124 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +29:27m | ||
125 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +29:27m | ||
126 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +29:27m | ||
127 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +29:27m | ||
128 | Sam Bewley | Team Jayco AlUla | +29:27m | ||
129 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
130 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +29:27m | ||
131 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
132 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +29:27m | ||
133 | Pierre-Roger Latour | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +29:27m | ||
134 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +29:27m | ||
135 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +29:27m | ||
136 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +29:27m | ||
137 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +29:27m | ||
138 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
139 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +29:27m | ||
140 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
141 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
142 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +29:27m | ||
143 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +29:27m | ||
144 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +29:27m | ||
145 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
146 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
147 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
148 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +29:27m | ||
149 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +29:27m | ||
150 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
151 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
152 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +29:27m | ||
153 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
154 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
155 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +29:27m | ||
156 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +29:27m | ||
157 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
158 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +29:27m | ||
159 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
160 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +29:27m | ||
161 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +29:27m | ||
162 | Jerome Cousin | TotalEnergies | +29:27m | ||
163 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +29:27m | ||
164 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +29:27m | ||
165 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +29:27m | ||
166 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +32:13m |