Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 2. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 2. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 2. Etappe, 30.08.2020
- 1Alaphilippe4:55:27h
- 2Hirschi+0s
- 3Yates+1s
letzte Aktualisierung: 30.08.2020 18:31
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:55:27h | ||
2 | Marc Hirschi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
3 | Adam Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +1s | ||
4 | Greg Van Avermaet | CCC Team | +2s | ||
5 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +2s | ||
6 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +2s | ||
7 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2s | ||
8 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +2s | ||
9 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +2s | ||
10 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +2s | ||
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +2s | ||
12 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +2s | ||
13 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +2s | ||
14 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +2s | ||
15 | Pierre-Roger Latour | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2s | ||
16 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2s | ||
17 | Egan Bernal | Ineos Grenadiers | +2s | ||
18 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +2s | ||
19 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +2s | ||
20 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +2s | ||
21 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +2s | ||
22 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2s | ||
23 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +2s | ||
24 | Nicolas Roche | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2s | ||
25 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +2s | ||
26 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +2s | ||
27 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +2s | ||
28 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +2s | ||
29 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +2s | ||
30 | Romain Bardet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2s | ||
31 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2s | ||
32 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +2s | ||
33 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +2s | ||
34 | Richie Porte | Lidl - Trek | +2s | ||
35 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Groupama - FDJ | +2s | ||
36 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2s | ||
37 | Gorka Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +19s | ||
38 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +1:04m | ||
39 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | +1:12m | ||
40 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +1:16m | ||
41 | George Bennett | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:16m | ||
42 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | +2:09m | ||
43 | Rudy Molard | Groupama - FDJ | +2:09m | ||
44 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +2:09m | ||
45 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:09m | ||
46 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:09m | ||
47 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:38m | ||
48 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | EF Education-EasyPost | +3:38m | ||
49 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +3:38m | ||
50 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis | +4:25m | ||
51 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:25m | ||
52 | Ilnur Zakarin | CCC Team | +4:25m | ||
53 | Romain Sicard | TotalEnergies | +4:25m | ||
54 | Mikel Nieve | Team Jayco AlUla | +4:25m | ||
55 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +4:25m | ||
56 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4:25m | ||
57 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +5:35m | ||
58 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +7:02m | ||
59 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +7:02m | ||
60 | Bob Jungels | Soudal - Quick Step | +7:02m | ||
61 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +7:02m | ||
62 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +7:02m | ||
63 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +8:41m | ||
64 | Robert Gesink | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +8:41m | ||
65 | Niklas Eg | Lidl - Trek | +8:41m | ||
66 | Diego Rosa | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +9:55m | ||
67 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | +9:57m | ||
68 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +10:19m | ||
69 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +10:19m | ||
70 | Ben Hermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +10:19m | ||
71 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +10:19m | ||
72 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +10:19m | ||
73 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +10:19m | ||
74 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | +10:19m | ||
75 | Clément Venturini | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +12:43m | ||
76 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +13:52m | ||
77 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +13:52m | ||
78 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +13:52m | ||
79 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +14:33m | ||
80 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +17:45m | ||
81 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:45m | ||
82 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +17:45m | ||
83 | Nils Politt | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:45m | ||
84 | Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +17:45m | ||
85 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
86 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:45m | ||
87 | Michael Schär | CCC Team | +17:45m | ||
88 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Qhubeka Assos | +17:45m | ||
89 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +17:45m | ||
90 | Simon Geschke | CCC Team | +17:45m | ||
91 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +17:45m | ||
92 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +17:45m | ||
93 | Jonas Koch | CCC Team | +17:45m | ||
94 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +17:45m | ||
95 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +17:45m | ||
96 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +17:45m | ||
97 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:45m | ||
98 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +17:45m | ||
99 | Tejay van Garderen | EF Education-EasyPost | +17:45m | ||
100 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:45m | ||
101 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:45m | ||
102 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Qhubeka Assos | +17:45m | ||
103 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:45m | ||
104 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +17:45m | ||
105 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +17:45m | ||
106 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:45m | ||
107 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +17:45m | ||
108 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:45m | ||
109 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:45m | ||
110 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +17:45m | ||
111 | Alessandro De Marchi | CCC Team | +17:45m | ||
112 | Jan Hirt | CCC Team | +17:51m | ||
113 | Michael Valgren | Team Qhubeka Assos | +20:42m | ||
114 | Matteo Trentin | CCC Team | +20:42m | ||
115 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +20:42m | ||
116 | Daryl Impey | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:42m | ||
117 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +20:42m | ||
118 | Jens Keukeleire | EF Education-EasyPost | +20:42m | ||
119 | Kévin Ledanois | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +20:42m | ||
120 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:42m | ||
121 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +20:42m | ||
122 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +20:42m | ||
123 | Tom van Asbroeck | Israel - Premier Tech | +21:38m | ||
124 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Groupama - FDJ | +21:38m | ||
125 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +21:38m | ||
126 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +21:38m | ||
127 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +21:38m | ||
128 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +21:38m | ||
129 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +25:47m | ||
130 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:15m | ||
131 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis | +28:15m | ||
132 | Jens Debusschere | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:15m | ||
133 | Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:15m | ||
134 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel - Premier Tech | +28:15m | ||
135 | Geoffrey Soupe | TotalEnergies | +28:15m | ||
136 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +28:15m | ||
137 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | +28:15m | ||
138 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | +28:15m | ||
139 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +28:15m | ||
140 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +28:15m | ||
141 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:15m | ||
142 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +28:15m | ||
143 | Lilian Calmejane | TotalEnergies | +28:15m | ||
144 | Andrey Amador | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:15m | ||
145 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:15m | ||
146 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +28:15m | ||
147 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +28:15m | ||
148 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +28:15m | ||
149 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:15m | ||
150 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Qhubeka Assos | +28:55m | ||
151 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Qhubeka Assos | +28:55m | ||
152 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +28:55m | ||
153 | William Bonnet | Groupama - FDJ | +28:55m | ||
154 | Sam Bewley | Team Jayco AlUla | +28:55m | ||
155 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +28:55m | ||
156 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:55m | ||
157 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +28:55m | ||
158 | Steff Cras | Lotto–Dstny | +28:55m | ||
159 | Nikias Arndt | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:55m | ||
160 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +28:55m | ||
161 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:55m | ||
162 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +28:55m | ||
163 | David De la Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | +28:55m | ||
164 | Fabien Grellier | TotalEnergies | +28:55m | ||
165 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +28:55m | ||
166 | Jerome Cousin | TotalEnergies | +28:55m | ||
167 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:55m | ||
168 | Sam Bennett | Soudal - Quick Step | +28:55m | ||
169 | Niccolo Bonifazio | TotalEnergies | +28:55m | ||
170 | Kevin Reza | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:55m | ||
171 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +28:55m | ||
172 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +29:08m | ||
173 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +29:08m |