Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Giro d'Italia 14. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 14. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Giro d'Italia, Radsport Straßenrennen - 14. Etappe, 21.05.2022
- 1Yates3:43:44h
- 2Hindley+15s
- 3Carapaz+15s
letzte Aktualisierung: 21.05.2022 17:14
Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | 3:43:44h | |
2 | Jai Hindley | BORA-hansgrohe | +15s | |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +15s | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +15s | |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Intermarché - Wanty | +28s | |
6 | João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | +39s | |
7 | Mikel Landa | Bahrain Victorious | +51s | |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +51s | |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +1:10m | |
10 | Juan Pedro López | Lidl - Trek | +4:25m | |
11 | Jan Hirt | Intermarché - Wanty | +6:28m | |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +8:04m | |
13 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco AlUla | +8:04m | |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +8:04m | |
15 | Filippo Zana | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +8:50m | |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +9:37m | |
17 | Lorenzo Fortunato | EOLO-Kometa | +10:16m | |
18 | Joe Dombrowski | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +10:16m | |
19 | Thymen Arensman | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +10:41m | |
20 | Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain Victorious | +10:49m | |
21 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | +11:14m | |
22 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Groupama - FDJ | +13:18m | |
23 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +13:30m | |
24 | Sam Oomen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +13:43m | |
25 | Luca Covili | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +13:43m | |
26 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +13:43m | |
27 | Mattia Bais | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +13:43m | |
28 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +13:43m | |
29 | Pavel Sivakov | Ineos Grenadiers | +13:43m | |
30 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +13:43m | |
31 | Attila Valter | Groupama - FDJ | +14:41m | |
32 | Hugh Carthy | EF Education-EasyPost | +17:17m | |
33 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +21:51m | |
34 | Diego Rosa | EOLO-Kometa | +22:06m | |
35 | Fabio Felline | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +22:06m | |
36 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +22:06m | |
37 | Harold Tejada | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +22:06m | |
38 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +22:06m | |
39 | Jhonatan Narváez | Ineos Grenadiers | +22:06m | |
40 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +22:10m | |
41 | James Knox | Soudal - Quick Step | +22:10m | |
42 | Mauri Vansevenant | Soudal - Quick Step | +22:10m | |
43 | Ben Zwiehoff | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:10m | |
44 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen | Lidl - Trek | +22:10m | |
45 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo | EF Education-EasyPost | +22:10m | |
46 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | +22:10m | |
47 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +22:10m | |
48 | Koen Bouwman | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +22:10m | |
49 | Tobias Foss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +22:10m | |
50 | Alessandro Tonelli | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +25:19m | |
51 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +26:25m | |
52 | Erik Fetter | EOLO-Kometa | +26:47m | |
53 | Iván Ramiro Sosa | Movistar Team | +26:47m | |
54 | Vincenzo Albanese | EOLO-Kometa | +26:47m | |
55 | Francesco Gavazzi | EOLO-Kometa | +26:47m | |
56 | Diego Andres Camargo | EF Education-EasyPost | +26:47m | |
57 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +26:47m | |
58 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | +26:50m | |
59 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto–Dstny | +30:01m | |
60 | Lilian Calmejane | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +30:16m | |
61 | Andrea Vendrame | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +30:22m | |
62 | Jacopo Mosca | Lidl - Trek | +30:22m | |
63 | Damien Howson | Team Jayco AlUla | +30:22m | |
64 | Merhawi Kudus | EF Education-EasyPost | +30:22m | |
65 | Salvatore Puccio | Ineos Grenadiers | +30:22m | |
66 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +30:22m | |
67 | Ben Tulett | Ineos Grenadiers | +30:22m | |
68 | Davide Villella | Cofidis | +30:22m | |
69 | Ben Swift | Ineos Grenadiers | +30:22m | |
70 | Jaakko Hänninen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +30:22m | |
71 | Stefano Oldani | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +30:22m | |
72 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +30:22m | |
73 | Jasha Sütterlin | Bahrain Victorious | +30:22m | |
74 | Domen Novak | Bahrain Victorious | +30:22m | |
75 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +31:16m | |
76 | Jos van Emden | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +31:39m | |
77 | Patrick Gamper | BORA-hansgrohe | +31:39m | |
78 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | +31:39m | |
79 | Martijn Tusveld | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +31:39m | |
80 | Dario Cataldo | Lidl - Trek | +31:39m | |
81 | Luca Rastelli | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +31:39m | |
82 | Valerio Conti | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +31:39m | |
83 | Barnabás Peák | Intermarché - Wanty | +31:39m | |
84 | Davide Gabburo | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +31:39m | |
85 | Mirco Maestri | EOLO-Kometa | +31:39m | |
86 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +31:39m | |
87 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:39m | |
88 | Alexander Cataford | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:39m | |
89 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:39m | |
90 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:39m | |
91 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA-hansgrohe | +31:39m | |
92 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Groupama - FDJ | +31:39m | |
93 | Edoardo Affini | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +31:39m | |
94 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +31:39m | |
95 | Mauro Schmid | Soudal - Quick Step | +31:39m | |
96 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +31:39m | |
97 | Andrii Ponomar | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +31:39m | |
98 | Oier Lazkano | Movistar Team | +31:39m | |
99 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +31:39m | |
100 | Will Barta | Movistar Team | +31:39m | |
101 | Simone Ravanelli | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +31:39m | |
102 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +31:39m | |
103 | Otto Vergaerde | Lidl - Trek | +31:39m | |
104 | Edoardo Zardini | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +31:39m | |
105 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA-hansgrohe | +31:39m | |
106 | David De la Cruz | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +31:39m | |
107 | Alex Dowsett | Israel - Premier Tech | +31:39m | |
108 | Davide Bais | EOLO-Kometa | +31:39m | |
109 | Nicolas Prodhomme | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +31:39m | |
110 | Lawson Craddock | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:39m | |
111 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:39m | |
112 | Callum Scotson | Team Jayco AlUla | +31:39m | |
113 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +31:39m | |
114 | Sacha Modolo | VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | +31:39m | |
115 | Samuele Rivi | EOLO-Kometa | +31:39m | |
116 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +31:59m | |
117 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +31:59m | |
118 | Alberto Dainese | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +33:29m | |
119 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +33:29m | |
120 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +33:29m | |
121 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +33:29m | |
122 | Michael Schwarzmann | Lotto–Dstny | +33:29m | |
123 | Aimé De Gendt | Intermarché - Wanty | +39:00m | |
124 | Rein Taaramäe | Intermarché - Wanty | +39:00m | |
125 | Romain Combaud | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +39:43m | |
126 | Natnael Tesfazion | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +39:43m | |
127 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +39:43m | |
128 | Michael Hepburn | Team Jayco AlUla | +39:43m | |
129 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto–Dstny | +39:43m | |
130 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +39:43m | |
131 | Pieter Serry | Soudal - Quick Step | +39:43m | |
132 | Gijs Leemreize | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +39:43m | |
133 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +39:43m | |
134 | Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain Victorious | +39:43m | |
135 | Matthias Brändle | Israel - Premier Tech | +39:43m | |
136 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis | +39:43m | |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Soudal - Quick Step | +39:43m | |
138 | Tobias Bayer | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +39:43m | |
139 | Wesley Kreder | Cofidis | +39:43m | |
140 | Loïc Vliegen | Intermarché - Wanty | +39:43m | |
141 | Lawrence Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +39:43m | |
142 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +39:43m | |
143 | Filippo Tagliani | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | +39:43m | |
144 | Nico Denz | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +39:43m | |
145 | Clément Davy | Groupama - FDJ | +39:43m | |
146 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | +39:43m | |
147 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Groupama - FDJ | +39:43m | |
148 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | +39:43m | |
149 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | +39:43m | |
150 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis | +39:43m | |
151 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | +39:43m | |
152 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +39:43m | |
153 | Davide Cimolai | Cofidis | +39:43m | |
154 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto–Dstny | +39:43m | |
155 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +39:43m | |
156 | Felix Gall | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +39:43m | |
157 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +39:43m | |
158 | Julius van den Berg | EF Education-EasyPost | +39:43m | |
159 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +40:31m |