Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Leichtathletik-WM 2019 | Live und Ergebnisse

Leichtathletik WM

Kalender Leichtathletik-WM 2019

27.09.2019
15:30Weitsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.M.EchevarríaKuba
15:30Weitsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BJ.HendersonUSA
15:35100 m (m)QualifikationslaufT.BurnetNiederlande
15:40Hammerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.FiodorowPolen
15:43100 m (m)QualifikationslaufK.KimSüdkorea
15:51100 m (m)QualifikationslaufZ.XuChina
15:59100 m (m)QualifikationslaufE.CamaraGambia
16:10800 m (w)VorlaufA.WilsonUSA
16:19800 m (w)VorlaufR.RogersUSA
16:28800 m (w)VorlaufW.NanyondoUganda
16:30Stabhochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AH.BradshawGroßbritannien
16:30Stabhochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BS.MorrisUSA
16:37800 m (w)VorlaufN.GouleJamaika
16:46800 m (w)VorlaufN.PryshchepaUkraine
16:55800 m (w)VorlaufR.LamoteFrankreich
17:05100 m (m)VorlaufA.SimbineSüdafrika
17:10Hammerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BD.PriceUSA
17:13100 m (m)VorlaufJ.GatlinUSA
17:21100 m (m)VorlaufZ.HughesGroßbritannien
17:29100 m (m)VorlaufY.BlakeJamaika
17:37100 m (m)VorlaufP.CamiloBrasilien
17:40Hochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AV.CunninghamUSA
17:40Hochsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BK.DemidikBelarus
17:45100 m (m)VorlaufC.ColemanUSA
17:553000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufP.ChemutaiUganda
18:103000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufB.ChepkoechKenia
18:253000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufH.K.JepkemoiKenia
18:25Dreisprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AP.P.PichardoPortugal
18:25Dreisprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BC.TaylorUSA
18:455000 m (m)HalbfinaleS.BaregaÄthiopien
19:075000 m (m)HalbfinaleO.ChelimoUganda
19:35400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufK.WarholmNorwegen
19:42400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufK.McMasterBr. Jungfern-Inseln
19:49400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufA.SambaKatar
19:56400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufR.BenjaminUSA
20:03400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufR.MägiEstland
22:59Marathon (w)FinaleR.ChepngetichKenia
28.09.2019
15:15Diskuswurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AF. DacresFedrick Dacres
15:30100 m (w)VorlaufS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
15:37100 m (w)VorlaufM. Ta LouMarie-Josee Ta Lou
15:44100 m (w)VorlaufE. Thompson-HerahElaine Thompson-Herah
15:51100 m (w)VorlaufD. Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith
15:58100 m (w)VorlaufM. KambundjiMujinga Kambundji
16:05100 m (w)VorlaufD. SchippersDafne Schippers
16:15800 m (m)VorlaufD. BrazierDonavan Brazier
16:22800 m (m)VorlaufN. KipngetichNgeno Kipngetich
16:29800 m (m)VorlaufB. McBrideBrandon McBride
16:30Stabhochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AS. KendricksSam Kendricks
16:30Stabhochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BP. LisekPiotr Lisek
16:36800 m (m)VorlaufF. Cheruiyot RotichFerguson Cheruiyot Rotich
16:43800 m (m)VorlaufE. KorirEmmanuel Korir
16:45Diskuswurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BD. StåhlDaniel Ståhl
16:50800 m (m)VorlaufE. GilesElliot Giles
17:05400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleA. Dos SantosAlison Dos Santos
17:15400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleK. WarholmKarsten Warholm
17:25400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleR. BenjaminRai Benjamin
17:45100 m (m)HalbfinaleC. ColemanChristian Coleman
17:53100 m (m)HalbfinaleA. De GrasseAndre De Grasse
18:01100 m (m)HalbfinaleA. SimbineAkani Simbine
18:15800 m (w)HalbfinaleR.RogersUSA
18:25Hammerwurf (w)FinaleD.PriceUSA
18:25800 m (w)HalbfinaleA.WilsonUSA
18:35800 m (w)HalbfinaleH.NakaayiUganda
19:004 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:124 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)VorlaufPolenPolen
19:40Weitsprung (m)FinaleT.GayleJamaika
20:1010.000 m (w)FinaleS.HassanNiederlande
21:15100 m (m)FinaleC.ColemanUSA
22:3050 km Gehen (m)FinaleY.SuzukiJapan
22:3050 km Gehen (w)FinaleR.LiangChina
29.09.2019
19:05200 m (m)Vorlauf
19:13200 m (m)VorlaufZ.XieChina
19:21200 m (m)VorlaufA.QuinonezEcuador
19:29200 m (m)VorlaufK.GreauxTrinidad & Tobago
19:37200 m (m)VorlaufA.BrownKanada
19:40Stabhochsprung (w)FinaleA.SidorovaRussland
19:45200 m (m)VorlaufA.De GrasseKanada
19:53200 m (m)VorlaufJ.RichardsTrinidad & Tobago
20:20100 m (w)HalbfinaleM.Ta LouElfenbeinküste
20:28100 m (w)HalbfinaleD.Asher-SmithGroßbritannien
20:36100 m (w)HalbfinaleS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
20:45Dreisprung (m)FinaleC.TaylorUSA
20:55800 m (m)HalbfinaleW.VázquezPuerto Rico
21:05800 m (m)HalbfinaleD.BrazierUSA
21:15800 m (m)HalbfinaleA.TukaBosnien-Herzegowina
21:354 × 400 m Staffel (mixed)FinaleUSAUSA
22:20100 m (w)FinaleS.Fraser-PryceJamaika
22:3020 km Gehen (w)FinaleH.LiuChina
30.09.2019
15:30Speerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AS.LiuChina
16:05200 m (w)VorlaufA.StrachanBahamas
16:14200 m (w)VorlaufI.Lalova-CollioBulgarien
16:23200 m (w)VorlaufB.BrownUSA
16:32200 m (w)VorlaufD.Asher-SmithGroßbritannien
16:41200 m (w)VorlaufA.SeyniNiger
16:50200 m (w)VorlaufA.AnnelusUSA
17:00Speerwurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BH.LyuChina
17:20400 m (w)VorlaufP.FrancisUSA
17:28400 m (w)VorlaufW.JonathasUSA
17:36400 m (w)VorlaufS.WimbleyUSA
17:44400 m (w)VorlaufG.MorokoBotswana
17:52400 m (w)VorlaufS.Miller-UiboBahamas
18:00400 m (w)VorlaufS.E.NaserBahrain
19:05110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufO.McLeodJamaika
19:13110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufS.ShubenkovRussland
19:21110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufP.MartinotFrankreich
19:29110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufG.HollowayUSA
19:30Hochsprung (w)FinaleM.LasitskeneRussland
19:37110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufO.OrtegaSpanien
19:50200 m (m)HalbfinaleA.GemiliGroßbritannien
19:58200 m (m)HalbfinaleN.LylesUSA
20:06200 m (m)HalbfinaleA.De GrasseKanada
20:15Diskuswurf (m)FinaleD.StåhlSchweden
20:205000 m (m)FinaleM.EdrisÄthiopien
20:503000 m Hindernis (w)FinaleB.ChepkoechKenia
21:10800 m (w)FinaleH.NakaayiUganda
21:40400 m Hürden (m)FinaleK.WarholmNorwegen
01.10.2019
15:30Hammerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AW.NowickiPolen
15:35400 m (m)VorlaufM.CedenioTrinidad & Tobago
15:43400 m (m)VorlaufK.JamesGrenada
15:50Hochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AM.BarshimKatar
15:50Hochsprung (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.AkimenkoRussland
15:51400 m (m)VorlaufD.ReItalien
15:59400 m (m)VorlaufM.NormanUSA
16:07400 m (m)VorlaufS.GardinerBahamas
16:15400 m (m)VorlaufE.KorirKenia
16:30400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufS.McLaughlinUSA
16:38400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufA.RyzhykovaUkraine
16:46400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufD.MuhammadUSA
16:54400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufA.IuelNorwegen
17:00Hammerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BP.FajdekPolen
17:02400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufR.ClaytonJamaika
17:153000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufG.WaleÄthiopien
17:323000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufL.GirmaÄthiopien
17:493000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufC.KiprutoKenia
19:05Stabhochsprung (m)FinaleS.KendricksUSA
19:50400 m (w)HalbfinaleS.E.NaserBahrain
20:00400 m (w)HalbfinaleS.Miller-UiboBahamas
20:10400 m (w)HalbfinaleS.McPhersonJamaika
20:20Speerwurf (w)FinaleK.BarberAustralien
20:35200 m (w)HalbfinaleA.AnnelusUSA
20:43200 m (w)HalbfinaleB.BrownUSA
20:51200 m (w)HalbfinaleD.Asher-SmithGroßbritannien
21:10800 m (m)FinaleD.BrazierUSA
21:40200 m (m)FinaleN.LylesUSA
02.10.2019
15:35Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterJ.ÖiglaneEstland
15:43Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterP.WiesiołekPolen
15:45Kugelstoßen (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AD.Thomas-DoddJamaika
15:45Kugelstoßen (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.EwenUSA
15:51Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterD.WarnerKanada
16:05Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.CachováTschechien
16:13Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
16:21Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenK.WilliamsUSA
16:30Zehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe AP.LepageKanada
16:30Zehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe BV.LindonGrenada
16:351500 m (w)VorlaufS.HassanNiederlande
16:471500 m (w)VorlaufR.ArafiMarokko
16:591500 m (w)VorlaufJ.SimpsonUSA
17:00Diskuswurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AY.PérezKuba
17:15Siebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
17:15Siebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe BA.KunzUSA
17:255000 m (w)HalbfinaleH.ObiriKenia
17:50Zehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AK.MayerFrankreich
17:50Zehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BP.WiesiołekPolen
17:515000 m (w)HalbfinaleT.GemechuÄthiopien
18:25Diskuswurf (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BD.CaballeroKuba
19:05110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleG.HollowayUSA
19:13110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleO.McLeodJamaika
19:21110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinaleO.OrtegaSpanien
19:30Siebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AN.ThiamBelgien
19:30Siebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
19:35400 m (m)HalbfinaleF.KerleyUSA
19:40Zehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe AM.UiboEstland
19:40Zehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe BV.LindonGrenada
19:43400 m (m)HalbfinaleS.GardinerBahamas
19:51400 m (m)HalbfinaleM.CedenioTrinidad & Tobago
20:05400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleD.MuhammadUSA
20:15400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleR.ClaytonJamaika
20:25400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleS.McLaughlinUSA
20:40Hammerwurf (m)FinaleP.FajdekPolen
20:50Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterN.ThiamBelgien
20:58Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterH.MaudensBelgien
21:06Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
21:35200 m (w)FinaleD.Asher-SmithGroßbritannien
22:00110 m Hürden (m)FinaleG.HollowayUSA
22:15Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterJ.ÖiglaneEstland
22:23Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterN.KaulDeutschland
22:31Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterP.LepageKanada
03.10.2019
15:35Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenI.ShkurenyovRussland
15:40Dreisprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AS.RickettsJamaika
15:40Dreisprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BY.RojasVenezuela
15:43Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenH.WilliamsUSA
15:51Zehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenD.WarnerKanada
16:30Zehnkampf (m)Diskuswerfen Gruppe AI.ShkurenyovRussland
17:15Siebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
17:15Siebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe BN.BroersenNiederlande
17:35Zehnkampf (m)Diskuswerfen Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
18:05Zehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe AM.UiboEstland
18:20Kugelstoßen (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AT.WalshNeuseeland
19:05Zehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
19:10Siebenkampf (w)SpeerwerfenG.RuckstuhlSchweiz
19:40Kugelstoßen (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BR.CrouserUSA
21:001500 m (m)VorlaufJ.IngebrigtsenNorwegen
21:05Zehnkampf (m)Speerwerfen Gruppe AJ.ÖiglaneEstland
21:121500 m (m)VorlaufT.CheruiyotKenia
21:241500 m (m)VorlaufA.SouleimanDjibouti
21:35Kugelstoßen (w)FinaleL.GongChina
22:001500 m (w)HalbfinaleS.HassanNiederlande
22:001500 m (w)HalbfinaleJ.SimpsonUSA
22:10Zehnkampf (m)Speerwerfen Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
22:50400 m (w)FinaleS.E.NaserBahrain
23:05Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterH.MaudensBelgien
23:15Siebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
23:15Siebenkampf (w)GesamtwertungK.Johnson-ThompGroßbritannien
23:25Zehnkampf (m)1500 MeterN.KaulDeutschland
23:45Zehnkampf (m)GesamtwertungN.KaulDeutschland
04.10.2019
19:051500 m (m)HalbfinaleT.CheruiyotKenia
19:15Hochsprung (m)FinaleM.BarshimKatar
19:201500 m (m)HalbfinaleM.LewandowskiPolen
19:404 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:494 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
20:00Diskuswurf (w)FinaleY.PérezKuba
20:054 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufGroßbritannienGroßbritannien
20:144 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufSüdafrikaSüdafrika
20:30400 m Hürden (w)FinaleD.MuhammadUSA
20:453000 m Hindernis (m)FinaleC.KiprutoKenia
21:20400 m (m)FinaleS.GardinerBahamas
22:3020 km Gehen (m)FinaleT.YamanishiJapan
05.10.2019
15:30Speerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe AJ.VetterDeutschland
16:15100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufN.AliUSA
16:23100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufL.BoglioloItalien
16:31100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufD.WilliamsJamaika
16:39100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufK.HarrisonUSA
16:47100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufT.AmusanNigeria
16:50Weitsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe AE.BrumeNigeria
16:50Weitsprung (w)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.MihamboDeutschland
17:00Speerwurf (m)Qualifikationsgruppe BM.KirtEstland
18:554 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
19:05Kugelstoßen (m)FinaleJ.KovacsUSA
19:074 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:254 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufUSAUSA
19:35Dreisprung (w)FinaleY.RojasVenezuela
19:374 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufJamaikaJamaika
19:551500 m (w)FinaleS.HassanNiederlande
20:255000 m (w)FinaleH.ObiriKenia
21:054 × 100 m Staffel (w)FinaleJamaikaJamaika
21:154 × 100 m Staffel (m)FinaleUSAUSA
23:00Marathon (m)FinaleL.DesisaÄthiopien
06.10.2019
18:02100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleD.WilliamsJamaika
18:10100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleK.HarrisonUSA
18:15Weitsprung (w)FinaleM.MihamboDeutschland
18:18100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinaleT.AmusanNigeria
18:401500 m (m)FinaleT.CheruiyotKenia
18:55Speerwurf (m)FinaleA.PetersGrenada
19:0010.000 m (m)FinaleJ.CheptegeiUganda
19:50100 m Hürden (w)FinaleN.AliUSA
20:154 × 400 m Staffel (w)FinaleUSAUSA
20:304 × 400 m Staffel (m)FinaleUSAUSA