Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Handball European League | Live und Ergebnisse

European League

Ergebnisse

2. Runde Hinspiel
16.10.2021
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
0
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
0
18:00
DHK Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
Banik Most
BAN
0
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
0
19:00
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
Rad. Kragujevac
Kragujev
0
H65 Höör
H65
H65 Höör
0
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
0
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
0
20:20
Hypo Niederösterreich
Hypo Niederösterreich
Hypo NÖ
HNÖ
0
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Atletico Guarde
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
0
17.10.2021
12:00
BM Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
Bera Bera
BER
0
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris
Issy Paris Hand
0
14:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
0
Molde HK
MOL
Molde HK
Molde HK
0
17:00
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
0
MTK Budapest FC
MTK
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
0
18:00
Tertnes Bergen
Tertnes Bergen
Bergen
0
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
0
18:00
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
0
HC Kuban
Kuban
HC Kuban
0
22.10.2021
17:00
LC Brühl Handball
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
0
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
23.10.2021
MKS Selgros Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
0
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
0
CS Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
0
DHK Banik Most
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
0
ZORK Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
0
Tertnes Bergen
Bergen
Tertnes Bergen
0
Molde HK
Molde HK
Molde HK
MOL
0
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
0
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Atletico Guarde
0
Hypo Niederösterreich
HNÖ
Hypo NÖ
Hypo Niederösterreich
0
14:00
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
0
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
0
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
0
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
0
24.10.2021
16:00
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris
0
BM Bera Bera
BER
Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
0
16:00
H65 Höör
H65 Höör
H65
0
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
Kragujev
Rad. Kragujevac
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
0
16:00
HC Kuban
HC Kuban
Kuban
0
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
0
18:00
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
MTK
0
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
0