Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Handball European Cup | Live und Ergebnisse

European Cup

Ergebnisse

1. Runde Hinspiel
11.09.2021
14:00
Viljandi HC
Viljandi HC
Viljandi HC
20
RK Sloga Doboj
Skloga Doboj
RK Sloga Doboj
20
Beendet
14:00
SGAU-Saratov
SGAU-Saratov
Saratov
SAR
27
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
SGW
Westwien
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
29
Beendet
16:00
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
46
RK Železničar 1949
RK Železničar
RK Železničar 1949
18
Beendet
16:00
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
AHK
29
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
RK Metaloplastika
23
Beendet
16:00
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
27
HC Gumarny Zubri
Zubri
HC Gumarny Zubri
29
Beendet
17:00
HC Minaur Baia Mare
HC Minaur Baia Mare
HC Baia Mare
MIN
44
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
22
Beendet
18:00
KH Prishtina
KH Prishtina
Prishtina
0
Handball Tirol
TIR
Handball Tirol
Handball Tirol
0
w.o.
18:00
HB Käerjeng
HB Käerjeng
HB Käerjeng
HBK
32
KH Vellaznimi
KH Vellaznimi
KH Vellaznimi
23
Beendet
19:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
29
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
23
Beendet
12.09.2021
16:00
Beykoz BLD SK
Beykoz BLD SK
Beykoz BLD SK
BBS
32
JD Techniek/Hurry-Up
Hurry up
JD Techniek/Hurry-Up
23
Beendet
16:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
23
Bækkelagets SK
BSK
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
41
Beendet
17.09.2021
19:30
HB Dudelange
HB Dudelange
Dudelange
DUD
24
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
23
Beendet
18.09.2021
15:00
KH Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice
0
Selfoss
SEL
Selfoss
Selfoss
0
19:00
KH Trepca
KH Trepca
KH Trepca
0
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
0
19:30
HC Dukla Praha
HC Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
DPR
0
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
12.09.2021
10:00
SGAU-Saratov
SGAU-Saratov
Saratov
SAR
31
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
SGW
Westwien
SG INSIGNIS Westwien
19
Beendet
13:00
RK Železničar 1949
RK Železničar 1949
RK Železničar
22
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
29
Beendet
17:00
KH Vellaznimi
KH Vellaznimi
KH Vellaznimi
26
HB Käerjeng
HBK
HB Käerjeng
HB Käerjeng
36
Beendet
18.09.2021
17:00
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
Lok Gorna Orjachowiza
0
HC Minaur Baia Mare
MIN
HC Baia Mare
HC Minaur Baia Mare
0
17:00
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
0
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
0
18:00
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
BSK
0
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
18:00
Handball Tirol
Handball Tirol
Handball Tirol
TIR
0
KH Prishtina
Prishtina
KH Prishtina
0
18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri
HC Gumarny Zubri
Zubri
0
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
Apoel HC
0
18:00
RK Sloga Doboj
RK Sloga Doboj
Skloga Doboj
0
Viljandi HC
Viljandi HC
Viljandi HC
0
19:00
RK Metaloplastika
RK Metaloplastika
Metaloplast.
0
Alingsås HK
AHK
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
0
19:30
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
0
HB Dudelange
DUD
Dudelange
HB Dudelange
0
20:00
JD Techniek/Hurry-Up
JD Techniek/Hurry-Up
Hurry up
0
Beykoz BLD SK
BBS
Beykoz BLD SK
Beykoz BLD SK
0
19.09.2021
17:00
KH Trepca
KH Trepca
KH Trepca
0
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
0
18:00
KH Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice
KH Kopřivnice
0
Selfoss
SEL
Selfoss
Selfoss
0
19:30
HC Dukla Praha
HC Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
DPR
0
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
0