Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Handball European Cup | Live und Ergebnisse

European Cup

Ergebnisse

2. Runde Hinspiel
14.10.2021
20:00
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
KRI
0
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
0
15.10.2021
18:00
KHF Istogu
KHF Istogu
KHF Istogu
IST
0
KA/Por
KA/Por
KA/Por
0
18:00
HŽRK Grude
HŽRK Grude
HŽRK Grude
GRU
0
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Poruba
DHC Sokol Poruba
0
16.10.2021
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
0
H71
H71
H71
0
13:00
HC Žalgiris Kaunas
HC Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
KAU
0
Westfriesland SEW
Westfriesland
Westfriesland SEW
0
16:00
Dicken
Dicken
Dicken
0
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
0
16:00
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
0
UHC Stockerau
Stockerau
UHC Stockerau
0
17:00
KHF Prishtina
KHF Prishtina
Prishtina
PRI
0
WHC Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
WHC Vardar Skopje
0
17:00
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
0
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
17:30
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
0
IUVENTA Michalovce
MIC
Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
0
18:00
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
0
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
0
18:00
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
0
Valur
Valur
Valur
0
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
0
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
Banja Luka
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
0
18:30
ZV Wiener Neustadt
ZV Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neust.
0
PDO Handball Salerno
SAL
PDO Salerno
PDO Handball Salerno
0
18:30
Rocasa Gran Canaria
Rocasa Gran Canaria
Rocasa Gran Canaria
0
A.R.C. Alpendorada
A.R.C. Alpendorada
A.R.C. Alpendorada
0
19:00
HB Dudelange
HB Dudelange
Dudelange
DUD
0
HC Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
0
22.10.2021
18:00
AC Erice
AC Erice
AC Erice
0
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
0
23.10.2021
15:00
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
0
Azeryol Baku
AZE
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
0
16:00
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
0
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
Izmir BSB SK
0
16:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
0
16:00
HC Zito Prilep
HC Zito Prilep
Zito Prilep
0
Skara HF
SKA
Skara HF
Skara HF
0
17:00
Mestrino
Mestrino
Mestrino
0
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC
Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
0
18:00
BT Füchse
BT Füchse
BT Füchse
BTF
0
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
0
19:00
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
0
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
0
19:00
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort
0
Alavarium
ALA
Alavarium
Alavarium
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
15.10.2021
20:00
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
0
Kristianstad HK
KRI
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
0
16.10.2021
15:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Poruba
0
HŽRK Grude
GRU
HŽRK Grude
HŽRK Grude
0
18:00
KA/Por
KA/Por
KA/Por
0
KHF Istogu
IST
KHF Istogu
KHF Istogu
0
17.10.2021
14:00
IUVENTA Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
MIC
0
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
0
15:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
0
17:30
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Salerno
SAL
0
ZV Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neust.
ZV Wiener Neustadt
0
18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
0
HB Dudelange
DUD
Dudelange
HB Dudelange
0
18:00
Valur
Valur
Valur
0
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
0
19:00
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
0
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
0
23.10.2021
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
0
Dicken
Dicken
Dicken
0
Westfriesland SEW
Westfriesland SEW
Westfriesland
0
HC Žalgiris Kaunas
KAU
Kaunas
HC Žalgiris Kaunas
0
H71
H71
H71
0
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
0
16:00
UHC Stockerau
UHC Stockerau
Stockerau
0
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
0
17:00
A.R.C. Alpendorada
A.R.C. Alpendorada
A.R.C. Alpendorada
0
Rocasa Gran Canaria
Rocasa Gran Canaria
Rocasa Gran Canaria
0
17:00
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
ZRK Borac Banja Luka
Banja Luka
0
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
0
17:00
WHC Vardar Skopje
WHC Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
0
KHF Prishtina
PRI
Prishtina
KHF Prishtina
0
18:00
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
0
AC Erice
AC Erice
AC Erice
0
24.10.2021
11:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
DHC
0
Mestrino
Mestrino
Mestrino
0
13:00
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
0
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
0
14:00
LK Zug Handball
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
0
BT Füchse
BTF
BT Füchse
BT Füchse
0
14:00
Skara HF
Skara HF
Skara HF
SKA
0
HC Zito Prilep
Zito Prilep
HC Zito Prilep
0
15:00
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
AZE
0
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
0
16:00
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
0
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
0
16:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
16:00
Alavarium
Alavarium
Alavarium
ALA
0
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort
Van der Voort - Quintus
0