Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball EM | Live und Ergebnisse

EM

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataBelgien21711894,44
2Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland549166575,38
3Raphaël VaraneRaphaël VaraneFrankreich42793675,00
4RodriRodriSpanien534124673,91
5Matthias GinterMatthias GinterDeutschland432124472,73
Grant HanleyGrant HanleySchottland332124472,73
Aleksandar DragovićAleksandar DragovićÖsterreich432124472,73
8Connor RobertsConnor RobertsWales42182972,41
9Thomas VermaelenThomas VermaelenBelgien538165470,37
10Jan BednarekJan BednarekPolen329134269,05
11Daler KuzyaevDaler KuzyaevRussland326123868,42
12Vitaliy MykolenkoVitaliy MykolenkoUkraine430144468,18
13Kamil GlikKamil GlikPolen336175367,92
14Ľubomír ŠatkaĽubomír ŠatkaSlowakei31992867,86
15Jan VertonghenJan VertonghenBelgien436185466,67
16Arijan AdemiArijan AdemiNordmazedonien334175166,67
17Igor DiveevIgor DiveevRussland328144266,67
18Dejan LovrenDejan LovrenKroatien21682466,67
19Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de LigtNiederlande321113265,63
20Frenkie de JongFrenkie de JongNiederlande459319065,56
21Joe RodonJoe RodonWales434185265,38
22Jordan HendersonJordan HendersonEngland51372065,00
23Daniel WassDaniel WassDänemark535195464,81
24Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiSchweiz553298264,63
25Daniel O'ShaughnessyDaniel O'ShaughnessyFinnland331174864,58
Chris MephamChris MephamWales331174864,58
27Pau TorresPau TorresSpanien627154264,29
28Bartosz BereszyńskiBartosz BereszyńskiPolen339226163,93
29Georgi DzhikiyaGeorgi DzhikiyaRussland317102762,96
30Leonardo BonucciLeonardo BonucciItalien739236262,90
Renato SanchesRenato SanchesPortugal439236262,90
32Darko VelkovskiDarko VelkovskiNordmazedonien333205362,26
33Ricardo RodríguezRicardo RodríguezSchweiz541256662,12
34Karol ŚwiderskiKarol ŚwiderskiPolen318112962,07
35Mats HummelsMats HummelsDeutschland439246361,90
36Jack GrealishJack GrealishEngland524153961,54
Mário FernandesMário FernandesRussland324153961,54
38Andreas UlmerAndreas UlmerÖsterreich216102661,54
39Kieran TierneyKieran TierneySchottland21171861,11
40Ludwig AugustinssonLudwig AugustinssonSchweden428184660,87
41John StonesJohn StonesEngland748317960,76
42Jordi AlbaJordi AlbaSpanien649328160,49
43Eden HazardEden HazardBelgien435235860,34
44Nico ElvediNico ElvediSchweiz542287060,00
45Daley BlindDaley BlindNiederlande421143560,00
46Eric GarcíaEric GarcíaSpanien315102560,00
47Enis BardhiEnis BardhiNordmazedonien325174259,52
48Victor LindelöfVictor LindelöfSchweden422153759,46
49Antoine GriezmannAntoine GriezmannFrankreich438266459,38
50Marcus DanielsonMarcus DanielsonSchweden432225459,26
51Tyrone MingsTyrone MingsEngland31392259,09
52JorginhoJorginhoItalien7725012259,02
53Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKroatien436256159,02
54Mikael LustigMikael LustigSchweden433235658,93
Scott McTominayScott McTominaySchottland333235658,93
56Granit XhakaGranit XhakaSchweiz443307358,90
57John McGinnJohn McGinnSchottland341297058,57
58Willi OrbanWilli OrbanUngarn321153658,33
Çağlar SöyüncüÇağlar SöyüncüTürkei321153658,33
60Sergiy KryvtsovSergiy KryvtsovUkraine2751258,33
61Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland639286758,21
Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierBelgien539286758,21
63Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland7584210058,00
64Danilo PereiraDanilo PereiraPortugal426194557,78
65PedriPedriSpanien6685011857,63
66Nikola VlašićNikola VlašićKroatien427204757,45
67Breel EmboloBreel EmboloSchweiz5604510557,14
68Simon KjærSimon KjærDänemark652399157,14
69Mykola MatvienkoMykola MatvienkoUkraine528214957,14
Ben DaviesBen DaviesWales428214957,14
71Milan ŠkriniarMilan ŠkriniarSlowakei324184257,14
72Aymeric LaporteAymeric LaporteSpanien637286556,92
Nélson SemedoNélson SemedoPortugal337286556,92
74Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaSlowakei333255856,90
75Šime VrsaljkoŠime VrsaljkoKroatien225194456,82
76Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark642327456,76
77Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland655429756,70
78PepePepePortugal426204656,52
79KokeKokeSpanien6574410156,44
80Giorgio ChielliniGiorgio ChielliniItalien531245556,36
81Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolKroatien449388756,32
Oleksandr ZinchenkoOleksandr ZinchenkoUkraine549388756,32
83Vladimír CoufalVladimír CoufalTschechien554429656,25
84Daniel JamesDaniel JamesWales427214856,25
Lukáš HaraslínLukáš HaraslínSlowakei327214856,25
86Ilya ZabarnyiIlya ZabarnyiUkraine532255756,14
87Giovanni Di LorenzoGiovanni Di LorenzoItalien6786113956,12
88Stefan LainerStefan LainerÖsterreich4564410056,00
89Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerÖsterreich433265955,93
90Cengiz ÜnderCengiz ÜnderTürkei329235255,77
91BusquetsBusquetsSpanien449398855,68
92Tomáš KalasTomáš KalasTschechien535286355,56
93Ádám NagyÁdám NagyUngarn325204555,56
94Andrew RobertsonAndrew RobertsonSchottland320163655,56
95Xaver SchlagerXaver SchlagerÖsterreich448398755,17
96Tomáš HolešTomáš HolešTschechien532265855,17
97Jannik VestergaardJannik VestergaardDänemark644368055,00
98Glen KamaraGlen KamaraFinnland333276055,00
99Marten de RoonMarten de RoonNiederlande322184055,00
100Stefan RistovskiStefan RistovskiNordmazedonien328235154,90
101Merih DemiralMerih DemiralTürkei323194254,76
Robin GosensRobin GosensDeutschland423194254,76
103Juraj KuckaJuraj KuckaSlowakei347398654,65
104Paulus ArajuuriPaulus ArajuuriFinnland324204454,55
105Mikkel DamsgaardMikkel DamsgaardDänemark550429254,35
106Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićKroatien325214654,35
107Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergDänemark6574810554,29
108Domagoj VidaDomagoj VidaKroatien419163554,29
109Visar MusliuVisar MusliuNordmazedonien326224854,17
110Stefan de VrijStefan de VrijNiederlande427235054,00
Jérémy DokuJérémy DokuBelgien227235054,00
112Sebastian LarssonSebastian LarssonSchweden428245253,85
Adrien RabiotAdrien RabiotFrankreich428245253,85
114Oleksandr KaravayevOleksandr KaravayevUkraine543378053,75
115Sergiy SydorchukSergiy SydorchukUkraine536316753,73
116Cristiano RonaldoCristiano RonaldoPortugal445398453,57
117Francesco AcerbiFrancesco AcerbiItalien315132853,57
118Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichDeutschland425224753,19
119Jason DenayerJason DenayerBelgien217153253,13
120Jere UronenJere UronenFinnland326234953,06
121Tomáš SoučekTomáš SoučekTschechien5635611952,94
122Kristoffer OlssonKristoffer OlssonSchweden427245152,94
András SchäferAndrás SchäferUngarn327245152,94
Axel WitselAxel WitselBelgien427245152,94
125Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerÖsterreich438347252,78
126Stephen O'DonnellStephen O'DonnellSchottland319173652,78
127Florian GrillitschFlorian GrillitschÖsterreich320183852,63
128Romelu LukakuRomelu LukakuBelgien551469752,58
129Steven ZuberSteven ZuberSchweiz433306352,38
130Xherdan ShaqiriXherdan ShaqiriSchweiz524224652,17
131Toni KroosToni KroosDeutschland443408351,81
132Bruno PetkovićBruno PetkovićKroatien430285851,72
133Leander DendonckerLeander DendonckerBelgien316153151,61
134Attila SzalaiAttila SzalaiUngarn317163351,52
135Joona ToivioJoona ToivioFinnland318173551,43
Mikel OyarzabalMikel OyarzabalSpanien618173551,43
137Presnel KimpembePresnel KimpembeFrankreich423224551,11
138Marco VerrattiMarco VerrattiItalien5525010250,98
139AzpilicuetaAzpilicuetaSpanien428275550,91
140Leonardo SpinazzolaLeonardo SpinazzolaItalien430295950,85
141Andrea BelottiAndrea BelottiItalien632316350,79
142Andrey YarmolenkoAndrey YarmolenkoUkraine540397950,63
143Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingEngland7686813650,00
144Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio WijnaldumNiederlande440408050,00
145Youri TielemansYouri TielemansBelgien432326450,00
Roman ZobninRoman ZobninRussland332326450,00
147Zeki ÇelikZeki ÇelikTürkei326265250,00
148Jukka RaitalaJukka RaitalaFinnland323234650,00
149Toby AlderweireldToby AlderweireldBelgien422224450,00
Magomed OzdoevMagomed OzdoevRussland322224450,00
151Marcos LlorenteMarcos LlorenteSpanien419193850,00
152Patrick van AanholtPatrick van AanholtNiederlande417173450,00
153Jan BořilJan BořilTschechien439407949,37
154Luka ModrićLuka ModrićKroatien434356949,28
155David AlabaDavid AlabaÖsterreich426275349,06
156Thomas DelaneyThomas DelaneyDänemark6505210249,02
157Remo FreulerRemo FreulerSchweiz542448648,84
158Artem DzyubaArtem DzyubaRussland3545711148,65
159Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerDeutschland436387448,65
160Christian NørgaardChristian NørgaardDänemark515163148,39
161Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland7717614748,30
162Matteo PessinaMatteo PessinaItalien413142748,15
Marek HamšíkMarek HamšíkSlowakei313142748,15
164Kasper DolbergKasper DolbergDänemark424265048,00
165Mason MountMason MountEngland547519847,96
166László KleinheislerLászló KleinheislerUngarn335387347,95
167GerardGerardSpanien533366947,83
168Umut MeraşUmut MeraşTürkei211122347,83
169Endre BotkaEndre BotkaUngarn321234447,73
170Kamil JóźwiakKamil JóźwiakPolen331346547,69
171MorataMorataSpanien6606612647,62
172Tomáš HubočanTomáš HubočanSlowakei318203847,37
173Martin BraithwaiteMartin BraithwaiteDänemark6626913147,33
174Rúben DiasRúben DiasPortugal417193647,22
EmersonEmersonItalien417193647,22
176Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardFrankreich324275147,06
177Roland SallaiRoland SallaiUngarn330346446,88
Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergSchweden430346446,88
179Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstNiederlande421244546,67
180Josip JuranovićJosip JuranovićKroatien2781546,67
181Karim BenzemaKarim BenzemaFrankreich419224146,34
182Paul PogbaPaul PogbaFrankreich443509346,24
183João MoutinhoJoão MoutinhoPortugal412142646,15
184Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneItalien641488946,07
185Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland435417646,05
186Gareth BaleGareth BaleWales434407445,95
Aleksandr GolovinAleksandr GolovinRussland334407445,95
188Dani OlmoDani OlmoSpanien5556512045,83
189Petr ŠevčíkPetr ŠevčíkTschechien522264845,83
Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroPortugal422264845,83
191Duje Ćaleta-CarDuje Ćaleta-CarKroatien211132445,83
Rafael TolóiRafael TolóiItalien411132445,83
193Antonio RüdigerAntonio RüdigerDeutschland416193545,71
194Kieffer MooreKieffer MooreWales437448145,68
195Ondřej ČelůstkaOndřej ČelůstkaTschechien526315745,61
196Ferrán TorresFerrán TorresSpanien636437945,57
197Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaPortugal425305545,45
198Kevin MbabuKevin MbabuSchweiz529356445,31
199Goran PandevGoran PandevNordmazedonien327336045,00
200N'Golo KantéN'Golo KantéFrankreich440498944,94
201Taras StepanenkoTaras StepanenkoUkraine217213844,74
202Silvan WidmerSilvan WidmerSchweiz428356344,44
203Marko ArnautovićMarko ArnautovićÖsterreich324305444,44
204Federico ChiesaFederico ChiesaItalien738488644,19
205Tymoteusz PuchaczTymoteusz PuchaczPolen319244344,19
Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesPortugal419244344,19
207Loïc NégoLoïc NégoUngarn315193444,12
208Ozan TufanOzan TufanTürkei311142544,00
209Jens Stryger LarsenJens Stryger LarsenDänemark618234143,90
210Aaron RamseyAaron RamseyWales435458043,75
211Kevin De BruyneKevin De BruyneBelgien421274843,75
212Fabian SchärFabian SchärSchweiz410132343,48
213Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleDänemark6597713643,38
214Alexander IsakAlexander IsakSchweden436478343,37
215Kalvin PhillipsKalvin PhillipsEngland7526812043,33
216Vladimír DaridaVladimír DaridaTschechien426346043,33
217Albin EkdalAlbin EkdalSchweden432427443,24
218Ruben VargasRuben VargasSchweiz416213743,24
219Aleksey MiranchukAleksey MiranchukRussland318244242,86
220Memphis DepayMemphis DepayNiederlande434468042,50
221Jakub JanktoJakub JanktoTschechien517234042,50
222Joe AllenJoe AllenWales428386642,42
223Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiPolen325345942,37
224İlkay Gündoğanİlkay GündoğanDeutschland311152642,31
Peter PekaríkPeter PekaríkSlowakei311152642,31
226Haris SeferovićHaris SeferovićSchweiz527376442,19
227Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanTürkei318254341,86
Pablo SarabiaPablo SarabiaSpanien518254341,86
229Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéFrankreich433467941,77
230Hakan ÇalhanoğluHakan ÇalhanoğluTürkei322315341,51
231Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićKroatien414203441,18
Donyell MalenDonyell MalenNiederlande414203441,18
233Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiUngarn332467841,03
234Mateusz KlichMateusz KlichPolen316233941,03
235Nicolò BarellaNicolò BarellaItalien6415910041,00
236Ezgjan AlioskiEzgjan AlioskiNordmazedonien329427140,85
237Thorgan HazardThorgan HazardBelgien433498240,24
238Yussuf PoulsenYussuf PoulsenDänemark538579540,00
239Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerÖsterreich432488040,00
240Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland516244040,00
241Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiPolen325386339,68
242Manuel LocatelliManuel LocatelliItalien518284639,13
243Ante RebićAnte RebićKroatien425396439,06
244Robin LodRobin LodFinnland330477738,96
Kai HavertzKai HavertzDeutschland430477738,96
246Denzel DumfriesDenzel DumfriesNiederlande429467538,67
247Eljif ElmasEljif ElmasNordmazedonien323376038,33
248Roman YaremchukRoman YaremchukUkraine531508138,27
249Róbert MakRóbert MakSlowakei311182937,93
250Mykola ShaparenkoMykola ShaparenkoUkraine529487737,66
251Che AdamsChe AdamsSchottland312203237,50
252Mario GavranovićMario GavranovićSchweiz513223537,14
253Patrik SchickPatrik SchickTschechien536619737,11
254Konrad LaimerKonrad LaimerÖsterreich434589236,96
255Dries MertensDries MertensBelgien414243836,84
256Kaan AyhanKaan AyhanTürkei39162536,00
257Diogo JotaDiogo JotaPortugal427497635,53
258Attila FiolaAttila FiolaUngarn325467135,21
259Antonín BarákAntonín BarákTschechien313243735,14
260Teemu PukkiTeemu PukkiFinnland320375735,09
261Lyndon DykesLyndon DykesSchottland326497534,67
262Stuart ArmstrongStuart ArmstrongSchottland313253834,21
263Aleksandar TrajkovskiAleksandar TrajkovskiNordmazedonien316314734,04
264Ciro ImmobileCiro ImmobileItalien631619233,70
265Serge GnabrySerge GnabryDeutschland415304533,33
266Joe MorrellJoe MorrellWales419395832,76
267Joel PohjanpaloJoel PohjanpaloFinnland321456631,82
Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićKroatien421456631,82
269Callum McGregorCallum McGregorSchottland310223231,25
270Lukáš MasopustLukáš MasopustTschechien524537731,17
Domenico BerardiDomenico BerardiItalien624557930,38
272Burak YılmazBurak YılmazTürkei316415728,07
273Mathias JensenMathias JensenDänemark67222924,14
Phil FodenPhil FodenEngland37222924,14
275Marcus BergMarcus BergSchweden412385024,00