Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Fußball Europa League Qual. | Live und Ergebnisse

Europa League Qual.

Ergebnisse

Playoffs Hinspiel
17.08.2021
21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
4
2
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18.08.2021
20:45
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
19.08.2021
19:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
4
1
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
2
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
2
Beendet
20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
1
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Beendet
20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
0
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
26.08.2021
17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
2
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
5
2
Beendet
18:30
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:15
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
2
2
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
Beendet
20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
3
1
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
21:00
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
2
0
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet