Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Fußball Copa del Rey (Spanien) | Live und Ergebnisse

Copa del Rey

Ergebnisse

14.12.2021
19:00
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FCA
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
19:00
UD SS Reyes
UD SS Reyes
Sanse
SS
0
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
0
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
MAJ
0
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
0
20:00
SD Huesca
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
0
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
SAR
0
Burgos CF
Bur
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
0
21:00
CD Cristo Atlético
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
Cri Atl
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
21:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CDA
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
21:00
Linares Deportivo
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
15.12.2021
19:00
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
19:00
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Andratx
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
19:00
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
Zamora
Zam
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0
19:30
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
CDL
0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
0
20:00
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
CDC
0
FC Cartagena
CAR
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
0
20:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
0
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
0
20:00
SD Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
PON
0
UD Ibiza
UDI
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
0
20:00
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
0
21:00
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
Unionistas
Unionist
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
21:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
SAN
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
21:00
CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
TEN
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
16.12.2021
19:00
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
19:00
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
19:00
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
Talavera
TAL
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
19:00
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
AMO
0
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
0
20:00
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
Lugo
LUG
0
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
0
21:00
Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
21:00
Albacete
Albacete
Albacete
ALB
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
21:00
Atlético Baleares
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
BAL
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
21:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0