Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

9. Spieltag
20:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
Gruppe D
18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
0
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
Live
9. Spieltag
21:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
10. Spieltag
21:00
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
11. Spieltag
21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
0
9. Spieltag
18:30
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
0
Live
20:45
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
10. Spieltag
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
0
12. Spieltag
18:00
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
0
Live
20:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
10. Spieltag
20:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
12. Spieltag
20:45
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
12. Spieltag
18:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
2
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
Live
13. Spieltag
19:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
0
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
9. Spieltag
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
0
Oktober
23:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
DOM
0
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
0