Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

24. Spieltag
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
2
1
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2
0
Beendet
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1
1
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
3
2
Beendet
25. Spieltag
16:15
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
3
1
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
3
3
Beendet
18:30
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
1
0
Beendet
24. Spieltag
13:30
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
3
2
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
2
2
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
3
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
18:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
1
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
0
0
Beendet
20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
14:00
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
16:15
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
2
2
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Beendet
Januar
17:30
Kuwait
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
2
1
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
17:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
2
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1
1
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
0
Beendet