Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

11. Spieltag
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
13:30
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
2
2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
2
1
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
1
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
1
0
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
0
0
Beendet
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
5
2
Beendet
16:00
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
2
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
3
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
4
2
Beendet
11. Spieltag
15:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
1
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
1
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
1
1
Beendet
17:30
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
2
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:00
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
3
1
Beendet
18:30
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
0
Beendet
18:30
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
2
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
2
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
0
0
Beendet
15:00
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
3
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
2
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
2
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
2
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
17:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
0
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
4
1
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
12:30
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
3
1
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
3
2
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
3
2
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Beendet
18:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
1
1
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
1
1
Beendet
20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
13:15
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
0
0
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
2
1
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
Stratford
StT
1
1
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
5
1
Beendet
16:00
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
1
1
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
2
2
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
2
Beendet
18:15
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
3
2
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
2
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
11:30
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
1
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
1
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
15:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
1
1
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
1
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:30
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
3
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
4
3
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
12:15
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
1
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
4
1
Beendet
16:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
2
2
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Beendet
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
15:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
0
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
5
0
Beendet
15:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
0
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
15:00
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
2
1
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
4
2
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
13:30
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
2
2
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
2
1
Beendet
16:00
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:00
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
2
1
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
4
2
Beendet
16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
4
2
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
12:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
Beendet
14:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
5
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
3
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
1
0
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
14:00
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
3
1
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
1
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:15
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
1
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
0
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
0
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:00
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
1
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
3
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
15:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
4
3
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
2
0
Beendet
18:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
0
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
1
Beendet
20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
0
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
0
Beendet
22:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
6
4
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
1
Beendet