Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

11. Spieltag
15:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
2
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
2
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
1
1
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
2
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
14:00
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
2
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
Beendet
14:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
3
1
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
1
Beendet
14:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
0
Beendet
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
2
2
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
1
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGE
1
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
1
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
1
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
2
2
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
3
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3
3
Beendet
18:30
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
2
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
2
2
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
17:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
2
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
3
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
1
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe Utd
SCU
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
1
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Bradford City
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
1
1
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
SUN
0
0
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading
Hay
0
0
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
2
0
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
Horsham FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Yate Town
Yate Town
Yate Town
YAT
0
0
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
5
3
Beendet
16:00
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
3
2
Bromley FC
BRO
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
1
1
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Morecambe FC
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
1
0
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
1
1
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Northampton Town
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
2
2
Cambridge United
Cambrid.
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
HAL
7
4
Maidenhead United
MAI
Maidenhead
Maidenhead United
4
3
Beendet
16:00
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
CHF
3
2
Southend United
STH
Southend United
Southend United
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
1
0
Grimsby Town
GRI
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
0
0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
BOR
2
1
Eastleigh FC
Eastl.
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
York City
York City
York City
YOR
0
0
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
1
1
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
1
1
Beendet
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
1
1
Guiseley AFC
GUI
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley AFC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
2
0
Wrexham AFC
WRX
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
2
1
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
Beendet
16:00
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
KL
0
0
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
0
0
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
4
0
Havant & Waterlooville
Hav&Wat
Havant & Waterl
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
0
0
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
1
1
Ebbsfleet United
EBB
Ebbsfleet
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
MKD
2
1
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
1
0
Bowers & Pitsea FC
B&P
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
5
1
Accrington Stanley
ACC
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Gateshead FC
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gat
2
0
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
2
0
Beendet
18:15
Banbury United FC
Banbury United FC
Banbury United FC
0
0
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
4
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
11:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
12:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
0
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
2
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
1
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
1
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
17:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
0
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
Beendet
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
Beendet
21:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
1
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
15:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
1
0
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1
0
Beendet
15:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
2
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
2
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
16:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
1
1
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
1
1
Beendet
18:30
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
1
0
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
0
Beendet
18:30
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
4
3
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
5
2
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
2
1
Beendet
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
12:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
1
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
3
2
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
Beendet
17:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
4
3
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:30
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:15
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
2
2
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
16:15
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
3
2
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:30
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
1
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
2
1
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
2
1
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
1
0
Beendet