Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

10. Spieltag
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
5
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
3
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
1
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
1
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
14. Spieltag
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
1
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
Beendet
14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
6
2
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
2
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
Beendet
14:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
2
1
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:30
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
3
3
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
2
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
3
0
Beendet
16:00
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
3
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2
1
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
2
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
17:00
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
2
2
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
15:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
2
1
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
2
2
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
20:45
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
3
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
2
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
1
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
1
1
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
2
2
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:30
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
4
1
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
3
1
Beendet
15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
3
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
3
2
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
3
2
Beendet
17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
0
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
Beendet
17:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:30
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
5
2
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Beendet
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
3
2
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
2
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
15:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
2
1
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
0
0
Beendet
15:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
1
1
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
16:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
3
0
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
18:30
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
3
1
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
1
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
2
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
1
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
1
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Beendet
18:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
2
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
3
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:30
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
3
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:30
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
2
1
Beendet
18:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
4
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
4
2
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
1
Beendet
20:00
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
1
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
1
Beendet
22:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
Beendet