Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

9. Spieltag
15:30
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
2
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
13:30
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
4
2
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
3
2
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
2
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
1
Beendet
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
15:00
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
2
1
Beendet
15:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
5
4
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
5
3
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
3
1
Beendet
16:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
3
2
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
3
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
2
1
Beendet
15:00
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
1
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
1
0
Beendet
15:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
4
2
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
17:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
3
2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
1
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
1
0
Beendet
15:00
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
3
2
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
4
2
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
0
Beendet
18:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
1
1
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
1
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
1
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
1
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
4
2
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
1
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
14:30
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Beendet
17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
4
2
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:15
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
Beendet
14:30
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
2
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3
2
Beendet
14:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
Beendet
16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
5
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
20:00
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
3
2
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
5
2
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
2
2
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
1
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
1
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
1
Beendet
16:00
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
4
1
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
0
Beendet
18:30
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
4
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
1
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
7
4
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
1
0
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
1
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
18:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3
1
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
14:15
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
2
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
2
2
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
5
4
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
1
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
Beendet
17:15
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
Beendet
19:00
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
0
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
2
0
Beendet