Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

9. Spieltag
20:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
4
3
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
18:30
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
3
2
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
5
2
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
21:00
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
2
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
2
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:30
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
3
2
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
2
2
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
2
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
3
2
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
4
1
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
20:00
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
20:45
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
3
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
4
2
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
2
2
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
2
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
1
0
Beendet
Oktober
23:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
DOM
3
2
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
0
0
Beendet