Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Gruppe H
18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
1
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
2
2
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
3
2
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
1
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
3
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:30
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
1
Beendet
18:45
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
2
2
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
6
2
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
Beendet
21:00
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Beendet
21:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
2
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
3
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
1
1
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
1
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
2
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
2
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
Oktober
20:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Beendet