Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

8. Spieltag
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
5
5
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
3
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:00
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
1
1
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
13:00
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
1
1
Beendet
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
3
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
2
0
Beendet
16:00
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
2
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
15:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
3
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
2
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
2
1
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
3
2
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
1
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
3
Beendet
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
0
Beendet
15:00
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
5
2
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
1
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
1
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
4
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
3
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
4
2
Beendet
15:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
1
0
Beendet
18:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
1
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
1
1
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
3
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
15:00
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
2
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
14:30
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
14:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
2
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:15
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
5
3
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Beendet
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
1
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
1
Beendet
16:45
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
2
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
3
1
Beendet
16:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
2
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
19:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
4
3
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:30
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
2
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
2
0
Beendet
16:00
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
2
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
1
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
1
0
Beendet
15:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
2
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Beendet
18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
3
1
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
2
1
Beendet
18:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
1
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
2
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
Beendet
15:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
4
4
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
4
1
Beendet
19:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
3
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
19:30
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
2
1
Beendet