Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

8. Spieltag
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
3
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
1
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
2
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
4
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
1
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
4
2
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
3
1
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
Beendet
14:00
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
3
1
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
2
2
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3
1
Beendet
14:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
2
1
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
13:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:30
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
5
2
Beendet
16:00
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
0
Beendet
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
4
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
2
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:30
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
2
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
2
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
3
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
1
1
Beendet
20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
3
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
2
2
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
2
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
2
2
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
0
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
0
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
2
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
2
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
2
1
Beendet
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
1
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
4
1
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
0
Beendet
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
3
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
2
1
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
2
2
Beendet
16:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
4
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
1
1
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
3
1
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:15
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
4
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
2
2
Beendet
18:30
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
2
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
0
Beendet
18:30
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
2
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
0
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
2
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
3
3
Beendet
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
2
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
2
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
2
0
Beendet
18:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
3
3
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
2
0
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
1
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
20:30
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
17:15
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
4
2
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
1
1
Beendet