Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

7. Spieltag
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:30
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
3
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
6
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
2
2
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
2
2
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:00
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Beendet
13:00
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
3
0
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
2
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
2
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
0
Beendet
15:00
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
1
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
1
Beendet
17:30
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
2
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
2
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
1
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
2
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Beendet
15:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
3
1
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
1
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
1
1
Beendet
15:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
2
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
3
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
2
1
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
0
Beendet
20:45
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
1
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
3
2
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
4
3
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
3
1
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
3
2
Beendet
18:00
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
1
1
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
1
Beendet
18:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
2
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
3
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
2
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
4
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
2
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
3
2
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
4
2
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
3
1
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
5
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
1
Beendet
14:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
3
2
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
0
Beendet
17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
3
2
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Beendet
14:30
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
Beendet
16:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
2
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
Beendet
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
2
1
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
Beendet
16:00
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
0
0
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
1
1
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:30
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
1
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
1
Beendet
16:00
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
5
2
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
3
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
2
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
1
Beendet
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
1
1
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
0
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
1
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
14:00
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
4
2
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
4
2
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
16:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
4
4
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
1
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
20:00
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
1
0
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:15
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
6
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
1
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
6
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
1
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
1
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
Beendet
17:15
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
3
1
Beendet
19:30
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
1
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
Beendet
19:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:30
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
2
1
Beendet
19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
1
0
Beendet
19:00
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
2
2
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
Beendet
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
2
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
2
1
Beendet