Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

7. Spieltag
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
3
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
0
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
Beendet
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
6
4
Beendet
14:00
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
1
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
1
1
Beendet
14:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
0
Beendet
14:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
Beendet
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
1
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
Beendet
16:00
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
1
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
3
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
1
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
2
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Beendet
16:15
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
2
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
17:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
1
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
1
Beendet
21:00
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
2
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
1
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
0
0
Beendet
18:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Atiker Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
2
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
1
0
Beendet
15:00
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
3
1
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
3
3
Beendet
17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
4
2
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
4
1
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
1
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Beendet
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
2
1
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
3
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
2
0
Beendet
20:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
3
2
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
2
2
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
16:00
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
3
1
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:15
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
3
0
Beendet
18:30
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
0
0
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
2
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
3
2
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
Beendet
18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
0
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
5
2
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
2
0
Beendet
20:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
2
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:30
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
1
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
Beendet
21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
Beendet