Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

6. Spieltag
15:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
6
3
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
1
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
1
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
1
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
4
0
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
2
2
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
4
2
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2
0
Beendet
14:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
2
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
2
Beendet
14:00
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
1
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
13:30
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
Beendet
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
2
1
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
1
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
2
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:00
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
1
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
3
1
Beendet
19:00
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
1
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
2
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
1
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
2
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Beendet
20:45
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
3
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
3
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
4
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
4
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
15:00
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
1
1
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
2
1
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
3
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
Beendet
17:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
4
3
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
0
Beendet
17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
0
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
3
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
5
2
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
Beendet
21:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
5
1
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
3
2
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
1
1
Beendet
16:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
4
1
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
1
1
Beendet
19:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
2
1
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
5
2
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:15
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
3
1
Beendet
18:30
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
2
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
3
2
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
2
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
0
0
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
2
2
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
2
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
2
1
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
1
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
3
2
Beendet
21:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
3
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
Beendet