Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

5. Spieltag
15:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
7
4
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
7. Spieltag
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
3
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
1
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
14:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
1
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
Beendet
14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
2
2
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
1
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
3
2
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1
1
Beendet
14:00
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
3
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:05
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
7
3
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
3
1
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
1
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
3
1
Beendet
18:30
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
3
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
3
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
1
0
Beendet
21:00
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
2
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
17:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
0
0
Beendet
21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
1
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
15:00
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
6
3
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
12:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
3
2
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
2
2
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
3
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
1
1
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
1
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
17:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
3
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
Beendet
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
1
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:30
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
1
1
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
2
2
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
9
4
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
0
Beendet
21:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
3
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
2
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
0
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:15
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
3
2
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
0
Beendet
18:30
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
2
2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
2
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
0
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
2
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
3
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
2
1
Beendet
15:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
4
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
0
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:30
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Beendet
21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
2
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
Beendet