Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Gruppe A
21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
0
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
2
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
2
1
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
2
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
1
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
0
Beendet
18:45
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
1
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
4
2
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
0
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
0
0
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
5
2
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
Beendet
21:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
1
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
3
2
Beendet
18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:30
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
September
17:00
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
0
0
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
1
0
Beendet