Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

4. Spieltag
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
13:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
1
1
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
2
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
4
2
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
0
0
Beendet
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
1
1
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1
0
Beendet
16:00
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGE
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:30
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
1
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
0
Beendet
16:15
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
4
1
Beendet
18:30
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
5
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
2
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
2
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
3
2
Beendet
15:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
2
1
Beendet
17:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
12:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
2
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
2
1
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
3
0
Beendet
15:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
4
1
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
1
0
Beendet
18:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
2
1
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
20:45
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
2
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
2
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
2
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
2
Beendet
17:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
2
1
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
2
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:30
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Beendet
14:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
12:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
3
2
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Beendet
14:30
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
1
Beendet
16:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
0
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
1
0
Beendet
16:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
16:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
3
1
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
2
1
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:30
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
7
1
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
2
1
Beendet
16:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
3
2
Beendet
18:30
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
1
Beendet
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
2
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
2
1
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
Beendet
15:30
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
3
2
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
1
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
1
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
0
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:15
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
5
4
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
1
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
17:15
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
2
2
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
1
0
Beendet
18:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1
0
Beendet
19:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
3
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
2
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
2
1
Beendet
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
Beendet