Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

4. Spieltag
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
2
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
0
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
2
0
Beendet
14:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
3
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
Beendet
14:00
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
3
2
Beendet
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
4
1
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4
2
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:30
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
3
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
1
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
4
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
3
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:30
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
2
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
4
2
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
0
Beendet
21:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
2
1
Beendet
18:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
4
2
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
3
2
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
3
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
2
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
0
0
Beendet
15:00
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
2
0
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
Beendet
17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
1
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
1
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
17:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
1
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:30
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Beendet
18:45
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
2
1
Beendet
18:45
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
5
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
Beendet
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
2
Beendet
16:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
1
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
3
1
Beendet
16:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
1
0
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
3
2
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
1
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
4
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:30
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
1
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
3
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
2
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
2
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Beendet
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
3
2
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
3
1
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
Beendet
20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
4
1
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
17:15
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
4
2
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
0
0
Beendet
19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
5
1
Beendet
21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
Beendet