Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

7. Spieltag
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
13:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
1
1
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
2
0
Beendet
16:00
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
1
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
4
3
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1
0
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
15:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
2
2
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
3
1
Beendet
20:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
3
2
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
18:00
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
18:00
England
England
England
ENG
4
1
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Beendet
20:45
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
1
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
7
4
Beendet
Gruppe J
18:00
Island
Island
Island
ISL
2
0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
6
4
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
2
2
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
September
15:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
2
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
0
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
23:00
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
0
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
15:00
Ruanda
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
1
1
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Gabun
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
1
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Togo
Togo
Togo
TOG
0
0
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
1
0
Beendet