Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Finale
20:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
Finale
19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
0
38. Spieltag
17:30
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
38. Spieltag
21:00
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
0
21:00
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
21:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
21:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
0
21:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
21:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
21:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
21:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
38. Spieltag
17:15
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
0
20:45
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
38. Spieltag
15:00
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
15:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
18:00
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
34. Spieltag
17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
17:30
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
17:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
0
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
0
17:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
17:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
0
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
17:30
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
32. Spieltag
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
6. Spieltag
20:45
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
20:45
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
30. Spieltag
16:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
16:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
0
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
16:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
16:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
16:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
0
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
0
16:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
16:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
16:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
32. Spieltag
17:00
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
0
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
17:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
0
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
0
17:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
0
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
16:30
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FC Eind.
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
0
20:00
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0