Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

6. Spieltag
15:30
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
3
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:00
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
2
1
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
0
Beendet
14:00
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
0
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
Live
17:30
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
7. Spieltag
14:00
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
2
2
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
3
1
Beendet
16:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
2
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
Live
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
18:30
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
21:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
8. Spieltag
13:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
1
0
Beendet
15:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
0
Live
15:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
1
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
2
1
Live
15:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
3
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
0
Live
17:00
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
6. Spieltag
12:30
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
3
2
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
3
2
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
2
1
Live
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Live
15:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
0
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
1
Live
18:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
20:45
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
9. Spieltag
14:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
3
2
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
4
3
Beendet
14:30
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
3
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
9. Spieltag
12:30
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
3
0
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
2
2
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
1
1
Live
17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
7. Spieltag
12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
4
1
Beendet
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
5
2
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
2
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
3
2
Beendet
16:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
9. Spieltag
16:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
Live
16:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
Live
16:00
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
Live
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
0
9. Spieltag
13:30
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
Live
18:30
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
0
21:00
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
7. Spieltag
13:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
3
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
Live
16:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
Live
9. Spieltag
13:00
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
2
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
0
Beendet
15:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Live
18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
0
10. Spieltag
14:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
1
1
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
0
Beendet
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
Live
18:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
0
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
0
20:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
0
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
8. Spieltag
14:15
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
2
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
3
Beendet
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
Live
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
Live
7. Spieltag
12:30
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
2
Live
15:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
3
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Live
18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
0
4. Spieltag
15:00
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
2
2
Live
15:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
5
4
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
1
0
Live
17:15
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0
19:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
7. Spieltag
19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
0
21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
0