Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball Bundesliga (Deutschland) 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Bundesliga

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Salif SanéSalif SanéFC Schalke 04141597223168,83
2Alexander HackAlexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 05211979729467,01
3Mats HummelsMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund3338620759365,09
4Matthias GinterMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach3426814641464,73
5Niklas SüleNiklas SüleBayern München201628925164,54
6Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen2619611431063,23
7Stefan BellStefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 051617510227763,18
8Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg2932819252063,08
9Lucas HernándezLucas HernándezBayern München2325515040562,96
10Dedryck BoyataDedryck BoyataHertha BSC191016016162,73
11Willi OrbanWilli OrbanRB Leipzig2930718349062,65
12Konstantinos MavropanosKonstantinos MavropanosVfB Stuttgart2121312734062,65
13John Anthony BrooksJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg3231318750062,60
14Nico SchlotterbeckNico Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin1621913135062,57
15Emre CanEmre CanBorussia Dortmund2830818749562,22
16Shkodran MustafiShkodran MustafiFC Schalke 04131428923161,47
17Nico ElvediNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2929118347461,39
18Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2931120051160,86
19Kevin VogtKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim241369022660,18
20Håvard NordtveitHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim12714711860,17
21Marc Oliver KempfMarc Oliver KempfVfB Stuttgart3237024761759,97
22Rafael CzichosRafael Czichos1. FC Köln2827818646459,91
23Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2936724661359,87
24Benjamin StambouliBenjamin StambouliFC Schalke 042424816741559,76
25Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig14805413459,70
26Amos PieperAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld3030920951859,65
27Kevin AkpogumaKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim161339022359,64
28Kasim AdamsKasim Adams1899 Hoffenheim12976616359,51
29Jonathan TahJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2723616139759,45
30Ozan KabakOzan KabakFC Schalke 041416711428159,43
31Omar AldereteOmar AldereteHertha BSC1714910425358,89
32Marcel HalstenbergMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2420714535258,81
33Maxence LacroixMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg3033823757558,78
34Benjamin PavardBenjamin PavardBayern München2421315036358,68
35Atakan KarazorAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart1915711126858,58
36Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesBayern München2328420148558,56
37Reece OxfordReece OxfordFC Augsburg2416912028958,48
38Joakim NilssonJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld2521915637558,40
39Niklas MoisanderNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen181087718558,38
40Marvin FriedrichMarvin Friedrich1. FC Union Berlin3432823456258,36
41Julian BaumgartlingerJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen171379823558,30
42Edmond TapsobaEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen3135225260458,28
43Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg3229721351058,24
44Aleksandar DragovićAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen181077818557,84
45Keven SchlotterbeckKeven SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg2418513532057,81
46Mike van der HoornMike van der HoornArminia Bielefeld221138319657,65
47Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld3129521751257,62
48Josuha GuilavoguiJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg201067818457,61
49Ludwig AugustinssonLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen2321315737057,57
50Axel WitselAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund151319722857,46