Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Arminia Bielefeld gegen SC Freiburg | Live und Ergebnisse

Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

Bundesliga - 1. Spieltag

15:30
Beendet
Arminia Bielefeld
0:0
SC Freiburg
0:0
Stadion
SchücoArena
Zuschauer
13.750
Schiedsrichter
Sven Jablonski
#NameMannschaftMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Amos PieperAmos PieperArminia Bielefeld90931275,00
2Dominique HeintzDominique HeintzSC Freiburg2942666,67
3Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg85841266,67
4Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg901582365,22
5Manuel GuldeManuel GuldeSC Freiburg621372065,00
6Jonathan SchmidJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg90741163,64
7Robin HackRobin HackArminia Bielefeld24641060,00
8Fabian KunzeFabian KunzeArminia Bielefeld9013102356,52
9Philipp LienhartPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg90971656,25
Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerArminia Bielefeld90971656,25
11Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg8516132955,17
12Joakim NilssonJoakim NilssonArminia Bielefeld77991850,00
13Baptiste SantamaríaBaptiste SantamaríaSC Freiburg2133650,00
14Roland SallaiRoland SallaiSC Freiburg21551050,00
15Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg9016173348,48
16Brian LasmeBrian LasmeArminia Bielefeld7710112147,62
Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaArminia Bielefeld6710122245,45
18Manuel PrietlManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld908101844,44
19Alessandro SchöpfAlessandro SchöpfArminia Bielefeld90791643,75
20Jacob LaursenJacob LaursenArminia Bielefeld77691540,00
21Fabian KlosFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld9013203339,39
22Yannik KeitelYannik KeitelSC Freiburg70581338,46
23Christian GünterChristian GünterSC Freiburg906121833,33
24Woo-yeong JeongWoo-yeong JeongSC Freiburg705141926,32