Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Torschüsse | Arminia Bielefeld gegen SC Freiburg | Live und Ergebnisse

Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Torschüsse

Bundesliga - 1. Spieltag

15:30
Beendet
Arminia Bielefeld
0:0
SC Freiburg
0:0
Stadion
SchücoArena
Zuschauer
13.750
Schiedsrichter
Sven Jablonski
#NameMannschaftMin.ToreQuoteSchüsse
1Yannik KeitelYannik KeitelSC Freiburg7000,005
2Masaya OkugawaMasaya OkugawaArminia Bielefeld6700,004
3Fabian KlosFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld9000,003
Lucas HölerLucas HölerSC Freiburg8500,003
5Jonathan SchmidJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg9000,002
Nico SchlotterbeckNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg9000,002
Brian LasmeBrian LasmeArminia Bielefeld7700,002
8Nicolas HöflerNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg9000,001
Alessandro SchöpfAlessandro SchöpfArminia Bielefeld9000,001
Ermedin DemirovićErmedin DemirovićSC Freiburg600,001