Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball 2. Bundesliga (Deutschland) | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC52593473,53
2Julian BörnerJulian BörnerHannover 966813111272,32
3Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 986742910371,84
4Lasse SobiechLasse SobiechSV Darmstadt 986722910171,29
5Sebastian MaiSebastian MaiDynamo Dresden554247869,23
6Florian HübnerFlorian Hübner1. FC Nürnberg224113568,57
7Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen532154768,09
8Asger SørensenAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg8813811968,07
9Johannes GeisJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg8713610766,36
10Philipp ZiereisPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli645236866,18
11Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg8864413066,15
12Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf759319065,56
13Lukas FrödeLukas FrödeHansa Rostock539216065,00
14Tim KnippingTim KnippingDynamo Dresden438215964,41
15Robin BormuthRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC654308464,29
16Chris LöweChris LöweDynamo Dresden8814612763,78
17Nils RöselerNils RöselerFC Ingolstadt 04543256863,24
18Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg746277363,01
19Jakov MedićJakov MedićFC St. Pauli8905314362,94
20Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg756338962,92
21Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 04339236262,90
22Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen8663910562,86
23Thomas KellerThomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 04327164362,79
24Malick ThiawMalick ThiawFC Schalke 0481046216662,65
25Christopher SchindlerChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg645277262,50
26Stefan SchimmerStefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 1846718112962,07
27Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel8835113461,94
28Jan GyamerahJan GyamerahHamburger SV7714411561,74
29Reinhold RanftlReinhold RanftlFC Schalke 04432205261,54
30Victor PálssonVictor PálssonFC Schalke 047946015461,04
31Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel8885714560,69
32Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV7634110460,58
33Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeHannover 967724812060,00
34Jamie LawrenceJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli433225560,00
35Sebastian JungSebastian JungKarlsruher SC643297259,72
36Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen329204959,18
37Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstHannover 9681107618659,14
38Oliver HüsingOliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18468725012259,02
39Mehmet-Can AydınMehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 04643307358,90
40Tim HandwerkerTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg8916415558,71
41Lino TempelmannLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg7614310458,65
42Marco FriedlMarco FriedlWerder Bremen431225358,49
43Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf8906415458,44
44Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg7735212558,40
45Thomas MeißnerThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock8634510858,33
46Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC6866214858,11
47Dirk CarlsonDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue8695011957,98
48Michael HeinlothMichael HeinlothFC Ingolstadt 047594310257,84
49Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 988634610957,80
50Leart PaqaradaLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli8876415157,62