Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Fußball 2. Bundesliga: Statistik: Zweikämpfe - 21. Spieltag - 2021/2022 | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Lasse SobiechLasse SobiechSV Darmstadt 989753010571,43
2Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98182029930167,11
3Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen131065315966,67
4Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg181959829366,55
5Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC161125716966,27
6Mario VuškovićMario VuškovićHamburger SV10764011665,52
7Sebastian MaiSebastian MaiDynamo Dresden8703710765,42
8Julian BörnerJulian BörnerHannover 96151658925464,96
9Lukas FrödeLukas FrödeHansa Rostock1619810730564,92
10Lars-Lukas MaiLars-Lukas MaiWerder Bremen13854613164,89
11Philipp ZiereisPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli171377621364,32
12Robin BormuthRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC654308464,29
13Malick ThiawMalick ThiawFC Schalke 042025614339964,16
14Jan ElvediJan ElvediJahn Regensburg11965515163,58
15Jakov MedićJakov MedićFC St. Pauli161559024563,27
16Thomas IsherwoodThomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 9813985715563,23
17Nils RöselerNils RöselerFC Ingolstadt 0412965615263,16
18Marcel CorreiaMarcel CorreiaSC Paderborn 07861369762,89
19Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel1821512734262,87
20Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV1920011931962,70
21Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeHannover 961818310929262,67
22Jan GyamerahJan GyamerahHamburger SV131418422562,67
23Asger SørensenAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg2016510226761,80
24Marco FriedlMarco FriedlWerder Bremen151328321561,40
25Christopher SchindlerChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg181519624761,13
26Lino TempelmannLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg1820413033461,08
27Ryan MaloneRyan MaloneHansa Rostock10624010260,78
28Tim OberdorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf111057017560,00
29Michael SollbauerMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden1917811929759,93
30Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf151389323159,74
31Sebastian JungSebastian JungKarlsruher SC643297259,72
32Chris LöweChris LöweDynamo Dresden1815510526059,62
33Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen1915610626259,54
34Yannick StarkYannick StarkDynamo Dresden2017812230059,33
35Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen1920113934059,12
36Dirk CarlsonDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue1818412831258,97
37Damian RoßbachDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock1917111929058,97
38Johannes van den BerghJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel12634410758,88
39Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC1915610926558,87
40Simon LorenzSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel121047317758,76
41Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072021215236458,24
42Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg1916411828258,16
43Thomas KellerThomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 04131158319858,08
44Jamie LawrenceJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli15906515558,06
45Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel2022316238557,92
46Ilia GruevIlia GruevWerder Bremen15846214657,53
47Michael AkotoMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden1817212830057,33
48Jonas DavidJonas DavidHamburger SV1413410023457,26
49Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen13836214557,24
50Oliver HüsingOliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18462018213631857,23
51Anthony JungAnthony JungWerder Bremen1714010524557,14
52Stefan TheskerStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel121007517557,14
53Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraFC Schalke 041713910524456,97
54Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071415711927656,88
55Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf2018614132756,88
56Lewis HoltbyLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel111068118756,68
57Thomas MeißnerThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock161199121056,67
58Victor PálssonVictor PálssonFC Schalke 041821816738556,62
59Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg1727020847856,49
60Sebastian NachreinerSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg936286456,25
61Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 0410957416956,21
62Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg121017918056,11
63Christian GroßChristian GroßWerder Bremen151249722156,11
64Stefan SchimmerStefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 18461651409156,04
65Jonatan KotzkeJonatan KotzkeFC Ingolstadt 047564410056,00
66Nico NeidhartNico NeidhartHansa Rostock1815111927055,93
67Jan HochscheidtJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue11766013655,88
68Kevin EhlersKevin EhlersDynamo Dresden543347755,84
69Johannes GeisJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg1914011125155,78
70Michael HeinlothMichael HeinlothFC Ingolstadt 04141038318655,38
71André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf752429455,32
72Leon GuwaraLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg11796414355,24
73Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertHamburger SV2023919443355,20
74Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSC Paderborn 072019115634755,04
75Nico AntonitschNico AntonitschFC Ingolstadt 04171189721554,88
76Mehmet-Can AydınMehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 0414917516654,82
77Marcin KamińskiMarcin KamińskiFC Schalke 04181129320554,63
78Erik ZengaErik ZengaSV Sandhausen181089019854,55
79Paul WillPaul WillDynamo Dresden14847015454,55
80Tim LeiboldTim LeiboldHamburger SV111038719054,21
81Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstHannover 961718115333454,19
82Reinhold RanftlReinhold RanftlFC Schalke 04131048819254,17
83Kyoung-rok ChoiKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC1616413930354,13
84Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen1612510623154,11
85Jonas CarlsJonas CarlsSC Paderborn 079544610054,00
86Jasper van der WerffJasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 071817615032653,99
87Felix AguFelix AguWerder Bremen1514012026053,85
88Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannKarlsruher SC1250439353,76
89Konrad FaberKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg1914312326653,76
90Luca PfeifferLuca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 981815513428953,63
91Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 981314212326553,58
92Finn BeckerFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli12766614253,52
93Enrico ValentiniEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg2015313528853,13
94Philip HeisePhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC1914012426453,03
95Jannik DehmJannik DehmHannover 9611897916852,98
96Luka KrajncLuka KrajncHannover 9611665912552,80
97Calogero RizzutoCalogero RizzutoHansa Rostock1819317336652,73
98Niklas HultNiklas HultHannover 961715814230052,67
99Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC1620818739552,66
100Hauke WahlHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1811910722652,65
101Adam BodzekAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf12807215252,63
102Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 982016114530652,61
103Rico BenatelliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli16615511652,59
104Thomas OuwejanThomas OuwejanFC Schalke 042014713328052,50
105Jannis HeuerJannis HeuerSC Paderborn 071242388052,50
106Hanno BehrensHanno BehrensHansa Rostock1614413127552,36
107Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaErzgebirge Aue161019219352,33
108Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerHamburger SV1916915432352,32
109Rodrigo ZalazarRodrigo ZalazarFC Schalke 041824222146352,27
110Fin BartelsFin BartelsHolstein Kiel2016315031352,08
111Afeez AremuAfeez AremuFC St. Pauli1311410521952,05
112Leonardo KoutrisLeonardo KoutrisFortuna Düsseldorf9645912352,03
113Marcel GausMarcel GausFC Ingolstadt 041211710822552,00
114Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC1927525452951,98
115Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18461921419841251,94
116Joshua MeesJoshua MeesHolstein Kiel14676212951,94
117Gaël OndouaGaël OndouaHannover 961412211323551,91
118Norman TheuerkaufNorman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18462015013928951,90
119Dominik FrankeDominik FrankeFC Ingolstadt 0414847816251,85
120Luca ZanderLuca ZanderFC St. Pauli1311410622051,82
121Matthias BaderMatthias BaderSV Darmstadt 981821419941351,82
122Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue1311811022851,75
123Gaëtan BussmannGaëtan BussmannErzgebirge Aue10938718051,67
124Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaSC Paderborn 0715807515551,61
125Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergSC Paderborn 072020018838851,55
126Leart PaqaradaLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli2018717636351,52
127Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtWerder Bremen131029619851,52
128Tim HandwerkerTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg2019418337751,46
129Sören GontherSören GontherErzgebirge Aue1814413628051,43
130Mikkel KirkeskovMikkel KirkeskovHolstein Kiel13807715750,96
131Jean-Manuel MbomJean-Manuel MbomWerder Bremen14868316950,89
132Marco SchusterMarco SchusterSC Paderborn 072016215731950,78
133Luca HerrmannLuca HerrmannDynamo Dresden10767415050,67
134Robin BeckerRobin BeckerDynamo Dresden13828016250,62
135Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel1142418350,60
136Arne SickerArne SickerSV Sandhausen1312712425150,60
137Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouSV Sandhausen17888617450,57
138Marnon BuschMarnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18461714414128550,53
139Nik OmladičNik OmladičHansa Rostock1410810621450,47
140Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC1821821443250,46
141Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg2017817535350,42
142Fabian SchnellhardtFabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 9810605911950,42
143Jonathan MeierJonathan MeierHansa Rostock13626112350,41
144Nicolai RappNicolai RappWerder Bremen1412912725650,39
145Marcel HartelMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli1815415230650,33
146Rico PreißingerRico PreißingerFC Ingolstadt 0414828116350,31
147Jakub PiotrowskiJakub PiotrowskiFortuna Düsseldorf1812112124250,00
148Antonis AidonisAntonis AidonisDynamo Dresden11515110250,00
149Julian KorbJulian KorbHolstein Kiel1038387650,00
150Marcel SobottkaMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf1612712825549,80
151Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseHolstein Kiel1812212324549,80
152Sei MuroyaSei MuroyaHannover 961611811923749,79
153Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg1811311422749,78
154Dominik KaiserDominik KaiserHannover 9615888917749,72
155David OttoDavid OttoJahn Regensburg1111812023849,58
156Edgar PribEdgar PribFortuna Düsseldorf8555611149,55
157Robin YalcinRobin YalcinSC Paderborn 071510410621049,52
158Finn PorathFinn PorathHolstein Kiel2015415731149,52
159Simon RheinSimon RheinHansa Rostock16878917649,43
160Marcel BengerMarcel BengerHolstein Kiel9777915649,36
161Lukas ScherffLukas ScherffHansa Rostock538397749,35
162Jonas FöhrenbachJonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 1846129910220149,25
163Dženis BurnićDženis Burnić1. FC Heidenheim 18461712713125849,22
164Felix PlatteFelix PlatteSC Paderborn 071512512925449,21
165Maximilian NeubergerMaximilian NeubergerFC Ingolstadt 049606212249,18
166Eric SmithEric SmithFC St. Pauli12889117949,16
167Kristoffer PetersonKristoffer PetersonFortuna Düsseldorf1813213726949,07
168Denis LinsmayerDenis LinsmayerFC Ingolstadt 041610611121748,85
169Soufiane MesseguemSoufiane MesseguemErzgebirge Aue1415015830848,70
170Miro MuheimMiro MuheimHamburger SV10727614848,65
171Hendrik WeydandtHendrik WeydandtHannover 961810411021448,60
172Felix KlausFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf1511612323948,54
173Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen12667013648,53
174Simon MakienokSimon MakienokFC St. Pauli13656913448,51
175Phillip TietzPhillip TietzSV Darmstadt 982025727353048,49
176Romano SchmidRomano SchmidWerder Bremen2020822142948,48
177Jackson IrvineJackson IrvineFC St. Pauli1613114027148,34
178Philipp OchsPhilipp OchsHannover 9611545811248,21
179Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 981812012924948,19
180Dragoș NedelcuDragoș NedelcuFortuna Düsseldorf10667113748,18
181Florian HartherzFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf14636813148,09
182Braydon ManuBraydon ManuSV Darmstadt 9812737915248,03
183Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue1712113125248,02
184Florian FlickFlorian FlickFC Schalke 0414707614647,95
185Emir KaricEmir KaricSV Darmstadt 981810311321647,69
186Janik BachmannJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen1812914227147,60
187Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovFC Schalke 0410667313947,48
188Marco ThiedeMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC1310812022847,37
189Fabian NürnbergerFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg2011112423547,23
190Ludovit ReisLudovit ReisHamburger SV1918620839447,21
191Bakery JattaBakery JattaHamburger SV2017319436747,14
192Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeFC Schalke 041618120338447,14
193Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli1819622041647,12
194Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen1812113625747,08
195John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue1918420739147,06
196Heinz MörschelHeinz MörschelDynamo Dresden1813515228747,04
197Erik WekesserErik WekesserJahn Regensburg1911913425347,04
198Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg1913915729646,96
199Ao TanakaAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf159510820346,80
200Dominick DrexlerDominick DrexlerFC Schalke 041412314026346,77
201Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18462030234464646,75
202Babacar GueyeBabacar GueyeErzgebirge Aue1411413024446,72
203Manuel WintzheimerManuel WintzheimerHamburger SV18647313746,72
204Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen1918421139546,58
205Faride AlidouFaride AlidouHamburger SV11839617946,37
206Omar SijarićOmar SijarićErzgebirge Aue1610211822046,36
207Christian GebauerChristian GebauerFC Ingolstadt 0413819417546,29
208Tim BreithauptTim BreithauptKarlsruher SC1510612423046,09
209Tobias MohrTobias Mohr1. FC Heidenheim 18462016319135446,05
210Jan SchöppnerJan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 18462016719636346,01
211Philipp SanderPhilipp SanderHolstein Kiel14627413645,59
212Julius KadeJulius KadeDynamo Dresden179911921845,41
213Benedikt PichlerBenedikt PichlerHolstein Kiel1412715328045,36
214Manuel SchäfflerManuel Schäffler1. FC Nürnberg1711714125845,35
215Stefan KutschkeStefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 041417421038445,31
216Robert LeipertzRobert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 18461811914426345,25
217Marius BülterMarius BülterFC Schalke 041815819235045,14
218Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel158810719545,13
219Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 981712515227745,13
220Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg1822227049245,12
221Streli MambaStreli MambaHansa Rostock1510112322445,09
222Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen1011013424445,08
223Emmanuel IyohaEmmanuel IyohaFortuna Düsseldorf7587112944,96
224Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg1917621639244,90
225Denis ThomallaDenis Thomalla1. FC Heidenheim 18461210512923444,87
226Bentley BahnBentley BahnHansa Rostock1810012322344,84
227Marc StenderaMarc StenderaFC Ingolstadt 04108510519044,74
228Lukas HinterseerLukas HinterseerHannover 961011013724744,53
229Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 071922127749844,38
230Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen1814217832044,38
231David KinsombiDavid KinsombiHamburger SV169812322144,34
232Christoph DafernerChristoph DafernerDynamo Dresden2023028951944,32
233Tom KraußTom Krauß1. FC Nürnberg1817922540444,31
234Khaled NareyKhaled NareyFortuna Düsseldorf2020926347244,28
235Kai PrögerKai PrögerSC Paderborn 07189512021544,19
236Fabian SchleusenerFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC198911320244,06
237Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas BesteJahn Regensburg1412416028443,66
238Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen139512321843,58
239Marcel MehlemMarcel MehlemSC Paderborn 071510814024843,55
240Taylan DumanTaylan Duman1. FC Nürnberg17516711843,22
241John VerhoekJohn VerhoekHansa Rostock1922729952643,16
242Christopher BuchtmannChristopher BuchtmannFC St. Pauli1542569842,86
243Nicolas KühnNicolas KühnErzgebirge Aue1611915927842,81
244Joël ZwartsJoël ZwartsJahn Regensburg16658715242,76
245Lucas CuetoLucas CuetoKarlsruher SC16709416442,68
246Ridge MunsyRidge MunsyHansa Rostock16729716942,60
247Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelHamburger SV2018324743042,56
248Dennis BorkowskiDennis Borkowski1. FC Nürnberg10496711642,24
249Merlin RöhlMerlin RöhlFC Ingolstadt 041610013723742,19
250Dennis Eckert-AyensaDennis Eckert-AyensaFC Ingolstadt 04159713323042,17
251Max DittgenMax DittgenFC St. Pauli17669215841,77
252Haris DuljevićHaris DuljevićHansa Rostock107310217541,71
253Sam SchreckSam SchreckErzgebirge Aue128812321141,71
254Marvin PieringerMarvin PieringerFC Schalke 04178311720041,50
255Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeHannover 96167510618141,44
256Patrick SchmidtPatrick SchmidtFC Ingolstadt 0412557813341,35
257Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerSV Darmstadt 98117310417741,24
258Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 071911816928741,11
259Filip BilbijaFilip BilbijaFC Ingolstadt 041611316227541,09
260Antonio JonjicAntonio JonjicErzgebirge Aue1514520835341,08
261Sascha HärtelSascha HärtelErzgebirge Aue10436210540,95
262Morris SchröterMorris SchröterDynamo Dresden1915723038740,57
263Ransford-Yeboah KönigsdörfferRansford-Yeboah KönigsdörfferDynamo Dresden1915422838240,31
264Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen189714424140,25
265Linton MainaLinton MainaHannover 961710115025140,24
266Rouwen HenningsRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf2013119532640,18
267Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen208512721240,09
268Marcel RitzmaierMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen1510515826339,92
269Erik ShuranovErik Shuranov1. FC Nürnberg199514423939,75
270Sonny KittelSonny KittelHamburger SV208512921439,72
271Brandon BorrelloBrandon BorrelloDynamo Dresden9619315439,61
272Shinta AppelkampShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf13578814539,31
273Nikola DovedanNikola Dovedan1. FC Nürnberg1712119131238,78
274Leonardo BittencourtLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen107311919238,02
275Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiErzgebirge Aue1410116526637,97
276Róbert BoženíkRóbert BoženíkFortuna Düsseldorf12406610637,74
277Christian KühlwetterChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 18461912821234037,65
278Guido BurgstallerGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli2014123437537,60
279Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel136510817337,57
280Kevin SchumacherKevin SchumacherHansa Rostock186711217937,43
281Marc LorenzMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC10467812437,10
282Sebastian KerkSebastian KerkHannover 96187913421337,09
283Maximilian BeierMaximilian BeierHannover 961712922335236,65
284Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen138915524436,48
285Svante IngelssonSvante IngelssonHansa Rostock157112719835,86
286Maximilian BeisterMaximilian BeisterFC Ingolstadt 04935639835,71
287Fatih KayaFatih KayaFC Ingolstadt 04165711517233,14
288Eren DinkçiEren DinkçiWerder Bremen125010215232,89
289Maurice MaloneMaurice Malone1. FC Heidenheim 18461030659531,58