Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Laufleistung | Fußball 2. Bundesliga (Deutschland) 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga

Statistik: Laufleistung

#NameMannschaftSpielekmkm/Spiel
1Anthony LosillaAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum32365,1211,41
2Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg14158,1011,29
3Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth33354,3211,07
4Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergSC Paderborn 0731331,8711,06
5Jérôme GondorfJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC32341,9511,03
6Paul SeguinPaul SeguinSpVgg Greuther Fürth33351,3210,98
7Tim KleindienstTim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 184615163,9710,93
8Genki HaraguchiGenki HaraguchiHannover 9634371,5510,93
9Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel34370,8010,91
10Marvin WanitzekMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC33357,0710,82
11Patrick SontheimerPatrick SontheimerWürzburger Kickers31334,8610,80
12Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen30334,6410,79
13Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerHamburger SV32334,0810,78
14Marco ThiedeMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC33344,4410,76
15Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel33353,6710,72
16Max BesuschkowMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg32332,2110,72
17Patrick MainkaPatrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 184633351,8210,66
18Niklas HultNiklas HultHannover 9630318,0510,60
19Erik WekesserErik WekesserJahn Regensburg30317,8410,59
20Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg22221,3010,54
21John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue31326,5210,53
22Johannes GeisJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg34346,8810,51
23Enrico ValentiniEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg30304,1610,49
24Tim LeiboldTim LeiboldHamburger SV29293,2810,47
25Danilo WiebeDanilo WiebeEintracht Braunschweig25261,7510,47
26David RaumDavid RaumSpVgg Greuther Fürth34344,3210,43
27Hauke WahlHauke WahlHolstein Kiel34354,2010,42
28Jan ElvediJan ElvediJahn Regensburg29290,7610,38
29Fabian HollandFabian HollandSV Darmstadt 9829300,6410,37
30Sebastian OhlssonSebastian OhlssonFC St. Pauli23238,4310,37
31Rodrigo ZalazarRodrigo ZalazarFC St. Pauli34351,7610,35
32Tim HandwerkerTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg34341,1110,34
33Philipp RiesePhilipp RieseErzgebirge Aue23236,6110,29
34Maxim LeitschMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum33328,9210,28
35Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue28286,9210,25
36Robert ŽuljRobert ŽuljVfL Bochum31305,6110,19
37Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 0732314,9110,16
38Cristian GamboaCristian GamboaVfL Bochum29292,6710,09
39Daniel KyerehDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli34342,6310,08
40Christian StrohdiekChristian StrohdiekWürzburger Kickers16160,3210,02
41Nicolai RappNicolai RappSV Darmstadt 9829290,3710,01
42Daniel HägeleDaniel HägeleWürzburger Kickers28280,3310,01
43Matthias ZimmermannMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf32320,3510,01
44Julius BiadaJulius BiadaSV Sandhausen23228,769,95
45Christian KühlwetterChristian Kühlwetter1. FC Heidenheim 184633328,169,94
46Dominik KaiserDominik KaiserHannover 9629288,249,94
47Rico BenatelliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli26258,089,93
48Marnon BuschMarnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 184630297,699,92
49Timo HübersTimo HübersHannover 9620198,219,91
50Stefan TheskerStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel13128,839,91
51Johannes van den BerghJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel25247,579,90
52Rolf FeltscherRolf FeltscherWürzburger Kickers19187,809,88
53Oliver HüsingOliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 184626256,029,85
54Kevin BehrensKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen32315,029,84
55Sebastian KerkSebastian Kerk1. FC Nürnberg34324,429,83
56Sei MuroyaSei MuroyaHannover 9632313,759,80
57Philip HeisePhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC29283,989,79
58Dominik WydraDominik WydraEintracht Braunschweig28273,959,78
59Asger SørensenAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg31292,559,75
60Robert TescheRobert TescheVfL Bochum33311,739,74
61Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeHamburger SV33311,389,73
62Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück27252,639,72
63Timo BeermannTimo BeermannVfL Osnabrück30281,109,69
64Armel Bella-KotchapArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum28261,119,67
65Simon ZollerSimon ZollerVfL Bochum32299,759,67
66Marvin MehlemMarvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 9832309,059,66
67Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerErzgebirge Aue34327,299,63
68Denis ThomallaDenis Thomalla1. FC Heidenheim 184630288,559,62
69Stephan AmbrosiusStephan AmbrosiusHamburger SV26250,079,62
70Sebastian NachreinerSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg18172,449,58
71Kevin DansoKevin DansoFortuna Düsseldorf32306,439,58
72Ulrich TaffertshoferUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück30277,659,57
73Maurice TrappMaurice TrappVfL Osnabrück32296,379,56
74Jannis NikolaouJannis NikolaouEintracht Braunschweig31294,689,51
75Norman TheuerkaufNorman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 184624228,009,50
76Danilo SoaresDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum32293,949,48
77Fabian NürnbergerFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg29274,139,45
78Jaka BijolJaka BijolHannover 9630283,519,45
79Tobias KempeTobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9830283,169,44
80Kevin WimmerKevin WimmerKarlsruher SC1084,919,43
81Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 0724216,149,40
82Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0726244,209,39
83Sonny KittelSonny KittelHamburger SV31281,029,37
84Sebastian ErnstSebastian ErnstSpVgg Greuther Fürth33299,059,35
85Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéEintracht Braunschweig17158,819,34
86Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth29261,209,33
87Julian GreenJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth30270,469,33
88Brian BehrendtBrian BehrendtEintracht Braunschweig15139,539,30
89Luka KrajncLuka KrajncFortuna Düsseldorf24223,109,30
90Sören GontherSören GontherErzgebirge Aue33306,009,27
91Felix KroosFelix KroosEintracht Braunschweig32296,089,25
92Janik BachmannJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen16147,999,25
93Jamie LawrenceJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli19175,569,24
94Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 0734304,719,23
95Kyoung-rok ChoiKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC24212,349,23
96Christoph KobaldChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC33295,229,23
97Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Darmstadt 9830276,169,21
98Fin BartelsFin BartelsHolstein Kiel31285,319,20
99Philipp HofmannPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC30266,869,20
100Guido BurgstallerGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli22202,399,20
101Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen29266,459,19
102Kenan KaramanKenan KaramanFortuna Düsseldorf28256,849,17
103André HoffmannAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf22201,339,15
104Victor PálssonVictor PálssonSV Darmstadt 9821191,949,14
105Jonas FöhrenbachJonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 184623209,899,13
106Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel31282,569,11
107Finn BeckerFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli30273,309,11
108Mërgim MavrajMërgim MavrajSpVgg Greuther Fürth19173,049,11
109Serdar DursunSerdar DursunSV Darmstadt 9833299,809,08
110Lars-Lukas MaiLars-Lukas MaiSV Darmstadt 9829263,009,07
111Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiErzgebirge Aue28253,169,04
112Arne FeickArne Feick1. FC Heidenheim 184628253,079,04
113Jan GyamerahJan GyamerahHamburger SV25216,899,04
114Felix LohkemperFelix Lohkemper1. FC Nürnberg1199,259,02
115Lukas MühlLukas Mühl1. FC Nürnberg30270,609,02
116Lars DietzLars DietzWürzburger Kickers20180,399,02
117Simon FaletteSimon FaletteHannover 9618162,059,00
118Florian BallasFlorian BallasErzgebirge Aue27242,248,97
119Alfredo MoralesAlfredo MoralesFortuna Düsseldorf15134,368,96
120Leart PaqaradaLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli30267,918,93
121David KopaczDavid KopaczWürzburger Kickers32285,388,92
122Marcel FrankeMarcel FrankeHannover 9627240,478,91
123Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSpVgg Greuther Fürth34293,428,89
124Robert LeipertzRobert Leipertz1. FC Heidenheim 184623204,388,89
125Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg34293,138,88
126Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg27230,858,88
127Pascal TestroetPascal TestroetErzgebirge Aue33292,908,88
128Josha VagnomanJosha VagnomanHamburger SV24212,108,84
129Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzErzgebirge Aue26229,578,83
130Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth31264,828,83
131Philipp ZiereisPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli26228,838,80
132Paul JaeckelPaul JaeckelSpVgg Greuther Fürth23192,638,76
133Marvin PieringerMarvin PieringerWürzburger Kickers20174,898,74
134Anton StachAnton StachSpVgg Greuther Fürth30252,988,72
135Yassin Ben BallaYassin Ben BallaEintracht Braunschweig28243,978,71
136Ognjen GnjatićOgnjen GnjatićErzgebirge Aue23200,258,71
137Florian FleckerFlorian FleckerWürzburger Kickers978,098,68
138Vassilios LampropoulosVassilios LampropoulosVfL Bochum977,768,64
139Martin HašekMartin HašekWürzburger Kickers13112,188,63
140Tom KraußTom Krauß1. FC Nürnberg31258,788,63
141Nils RöselerNils RöselerSV Sandhausen23198,198,62
142Simon LorenzSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel17146,438,61
143Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschHannover 9634292,758,61
144Ludovit ReisLudovit ReisVfL Osnabrück27223,798,61
145Johannes DörflerJohannes DörflerSC Paderborn 0727223,098,58
146Jan SchöppnerJan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 184622188,418,56
147Manuel SchäfflerManuel Schäffler1. FC Nürnberg24205,498,56
148Toni LeistnerToni LeistnerHamburger SV19154,068,56
149Robin BormuthRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC27221,718,53
150Robin HackRobin Hack1. FC Nürnberg23186,868,49
151Sebastian StolzeSebastian StolzeJahn Regensburg26211,978,48
152Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 0724194,828,47
153Janni-Luca SerraJanni-Luca SerraHolstein Kiel31262,108,45
154Andreas GeiplAndreas Geipl1. FC Heidenheim 184624201,968,42
155Nick ProschwitzNick ProschwitzEintracht Braunschweig31259,938,38
156Lasse SchlüterLasse SchlüterEintracht Braunschweig25209,438,38
157DouglasDouglasWürzburger Kickers15125,538,37
158Nzuzi TokoNzuzi TokoWürzburger Kickers15125,498,37
159Chris FührichChris FührichSC Paderborn 0734275,018,33
160Gaëtan BussmannGaëtan BussmannErzgebirge Aue15124,888,33
161Matthias BaderMatthias BaderSV Darmstadt 9817141,418,32
162Nikolas NarteyNikolas NarteySV Sandhausen24199,328,30
163Dominik MeiselDominik MeiselWürzburger Kickers16132,288,27
164Etienne AmenyidoEtienne AmenyidoVfL Osnabrück25197,708,24
165Gerrit NauberGerrit NauberSV Sandhausen24196,098,17
166EwertonEwertonHamburger SV865,298,16
167Marcel SobottkaMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf32260,748,15
168Jannik DehmJannik DehmHolstein Kiel31252,098,13
169Emanuel TaffertshoferEmanuel TaffertshoferSV Sandhausen21170,608,12
170Felix KlausFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf16129,298,08
171Maximilian ThalhammerMaximilian ThalhammerSC Paderborn 0721161,398,07
172Kevin WolzeKevin WolzeVfL Osnabrück23175,537,98
173Gerrit HoltmannGerrit HoltmannVfL Bochum30231,307,98
174Christoph MoritzChristoph MoritzJahn Regensburg23175,447,97
175Albion VreneziAlbion VreneziJahn Regensburg27206,677,95
176Abdourahmane BarryAbdourahmane BarrySpVgg Greuther Fürth971,477,94
177Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakHamburger SV27204,697,87
178Daniel BuballaDaniel BuballaFC St. Pauli21165,187,87
179Rouwen HenningsRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf33259,357,86
180Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerKarlsruher SC27204,137,85
181Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseHolstein Kiel32251,237,85
182Tim SkarkeTim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9830234,577,82
183Leonardo KoutrisLeonardo KoutrisFortuna Düsseldorf15116,477,76
184Robin ZiegeleRobin ZiegeleEintracht Braunschweig15116,457,76
185Christian SantosChristian SantosVfL Osnabrück29217,127,75
186Tim KisterTim KisterSV Sandhausen22170,377,74
187Omar MarmoushOmar MarmoushFC St. Pauli21162,587,74
188Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen31239,307,72
189Sebastian VasiliadisSebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 0719146,287,70
190Hendrik HansenHendrik HansenWürzburger Kickers1399,957,69
191Christopher Antwi-AdjeiChristopher Antwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 0731230,587,69
192Fabio KaufmannFabio KaufmannEintracht Braunschweig32245,627,68
193Ridge MunsyRidge MunsyWürzburger Kickers27205,697,62
194Konstantin KerschbaumerKonstantin Kerschbaumer1. FC Heidenheim 184618137,047,61
195Oliver HeinOliver HeinJahn Regensburg20152,037,60
196Amadou OnanaAmadou OnanaHamburger SV25180,047,50
197Patrick HerrmannPatrick HerrmannSV Darmstadt 9823171,287,45
198Patrick KammerbauerPatrick KammerbauerEintracht Braunschweig25185,637,43
199Frederic AnanouFrederic AnanouSC Paderborn 0715111,097,41
200Aaron HuntAaron HuntHamburger SV27197,467,31
201Lukas FrödeLukas FrödeKarlsruher SC22160,847,31
202Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg22152,167,25
203Edgar PribEdgar PribFortuna Düsseldorf26188,187,24
204Christoph KlarerChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf1393,927,22
205Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiSC Paderborn 0715108,357,22
206Dong-won JiDong-won JiEintracht Braunschweig1286,447,20
207Marc LorenzMarc LorenzKarlsruher SC28194,167,19
208David KinsombiDavid KinsombiHamburger SV26179,217,17
209Lukas GugganigLukas GugganigVfL Osnabrück27193,527,17
210Hendrik WeydandtHendrik WeydandtHannover 9630214,867,16
211Dženis BurnićDženis Burnić1. FC Heidenheim 18461284,497,04
212Marco KomendaMarco KomendaHolstein Kiel1391,347,03
213Georg MargreitterGeorg Margreitter1. FC Nürnberg18119,297,02
214Kevin SessaKevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 184630210,327,01
215Shinta AppelkampShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf21146,446,97
216Adam BodzekAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf28194,486,95
217Mathias HonsakMathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 9827185,756,88
218Fabian SchnellhardtFabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 9823157,816,86
219Tobias KraulichTobias KraulichWürzburger Kickers15102,876,86
220Diego ContentoDiego ContentoSV Sandhausen24164,256,84
221Thomas PledlThomas PledlFortuna Düsseldorf23156,586,81
222Florian HartherzFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf1281,076,76
223Kingsley SchindlerKingsley SchindlerHannover 9626174,716,72
224Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSC Paderborn 0729187,936,71
225Denis LinsmayerDenis LinsmayerSV Sandhausen23154,026,70
226Ken ReichelKen ReichelVfL Osnabrück20133,306,66
227Jan HochscheidtJan HochscheidtErzgebirge Aue27179,796,66
228Jan-Niklas BesteJan-Niklas BesteJahn Regensburg1699,316,62
229Hans Nunoo SarpeiHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth28178,356,61
230Kaan CaliskanerKaan CaliskanerJahn Regensburg32211,086,60
231Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue30196,906,56
232Luca ZanderLuca ZanderFC St. Pauli22144,146,55
233Besar HalimiBesar HalimiSV Sandhausen1278,596,55
234Bryan HenningBryan HenningVfL Osnabrück32202,046,52
235Martin KobylańskiMartin KobylańskiEintracht Braunschweig25162,426,50
236Patric PfeifferPatric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 9818116,766,49
237Marvin KnollMarvin KnollFC St. Pauli1490,646,47
238Jann GeorgeJann GeorgeJahn Regensburg25155,256,47
239Dawid KownackiDawid KownackiFortuna Düsseldorf27174,636,47
240Seung-ho PaikSeung-ho PaikSV Darmstadt 981383,866,45
241David BlachaDavid BlachaVfL Osnabrück26161,226,45
242Herbert BockhornHerbert BockhornVfL Bochum24148,006,43
243Nikola DovedanNikola Dovedan1. FC Nürnberg31191,606,39
244Robert HerrmannRobert HerrmannWürzburger Kickers16102,096,38
245Nico KlaßNico KlaßEintracht Braunschweig1595,476,36
246Kristoffer PetersonKristoffer PetersonFortuna Düsseldorf26165,066,35
247Josip ElezJosip ElezHannover 9617107,796,34
248Mitja LotričMitja LotričWürzburger Kickers24151,606,32
249Alexander MeyerAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg33201,866,31
250Bakery JattaBakery JattaHamburger SV27163,846,30
251Louis SamsonLouis SamsonErzgebirge Aue25155,906,24
252Marcel BärMarcel BärEintracht Braunschweig30185,966,20
253Svante IngelssonSvante IngelssonSC Paderborn 0732191,716,18
254Dennis BorkowskiDennis Borkowski1. FC Nürnberg1379,436,11
255Khaled NareyKhaled NareyHamburger SV29170,946,11
256Danny BlumDanny BlumVfL Bochum22133,096,05
257Marcel SchuhenMarcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 9832192,806,02
258Daniel GordonDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC1377,986,00
259Maurice MulthaupMaurice Multhaup1. FC Heidenheim 184626149,966,00
260Manuel WintzheimerManuel WintzheimerHamburger SV32185,735,99
261Erik ZengaErik ZengaSV Sandhausen25149,475,98
262Fabian GieferFabian GieferWürzburger Kickers1377,715,98
263Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen26154,955,96
264Sascha BurchertSascha BurchertSpVgg Greuther Fürth33190,055,94
265Klaus GjasulaKlaus GjasulaHamburger SV1588,865,92
266Niklas HauptmannNiklas HauptmannHolstein Kiel31183,055,90
267Martin MännelMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue33194,655,90
268Florent MuslijaFlorent MuslijaHannover 9626148,765,72
269Manuel RiemannManuel RiemannVfL Bochum30171,035,70
270Hendrik BonmannHendrik BonmannWürzburger Kickers20113,165,66
271Florian KastenmeierFlorian KastenmeierFortuna Düsseldorf33186,575,65
272Marius GersbeckMarius GersbeckKarlsruher SC33180,405,64
273Sven UlreichSven UlreichHamburger SV32174,455,63
274Michael EsserMichael EsserHannover 9629162,295,60
275Leopold ZingerleLeopold ZingerleSC Paderborn 0733178,265,57
276Benjamin KesselBenjamin KesselEintracht Braunschweig1477,785,56
277Dominic BaumannDominic BaumannWürzburger Kickers30166,345,54
278Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtVfL Osnabrück22120,865,49
279Florian PickFlorian Pick1. FC Heidenheim 184628152,275,44
280Adam DźwigałaAdam DźwigałaFC St. Pauli1370,615,43
281Luc IhorstLuc IhorstVfL Osnabrück1897,675,43
282Calogero RizzutoCalogero RizzutoErzgebirge Aue25135,205,41
283Tobias MohrTobias Mohr1. FC Heidenheim 184626140,245,39
284Martin FraislMartin FraislSV Sandhausen1159,335,39
285Philipp KühnPhilipp KühnVfL Osnabrück33171,265,35
286Erik ShuranovErik Shuranov1. FC Nürnberg1469,115,32
287Ivan PaurevićIvan PaurevićSV Sandhausen19100,925,31
288Aristote NkakaAristote NkakaSC Paderborn 071363,695,31
289Felix DornebuschFelix Dornebusch1. FC Nürnberg842,115,26
290Simon MakienokSimon MakienokFC St. Pauli1894,695,26
291Christian MatheniaChristian Mathenia1. FC Nürnberg34172,545,23
292Max DittgenMax DittgenFC St. Pauli32167,015,22
293David OttoDavid OttoJahn Regensburg22107,705,13
294Kevin MüllerKevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 184633169,105,12
295Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel1892,235,12
296Dominik KotherDominik KotherKarlsruher SC23112,455,11
297Robin HimmelmannRobin HimmelmannFC St. Pauli1050,805,08
298Dejan StojanovićDejan StojanovićFC St. Pauli1996,445,08
299Thomas DähneThomas DähneHolstein Kiel1050,325,03
300Frank RonstadtFrank RonstadtWürzburger Kickers24120,745,03
301Miloš PantovićMiloš PantovićVfL Bochum28139,134,97
302Suleiman AbdullahiSuleiman AbdullahiEintracht Braunschweig1679,334,96
303Robin ScheuRobin ScheuSV Sandhausen1782,864,87
304Marc HeiderMarc HeiderVfL Osnabrück24111,264,84
305Linton MainaLinton MainaHannover 961886,894,83
306Stefanos KapinoStefanos KapinoSV Sandhausen1884,374,69
307Jan-Marc SchneiderJan-Marc SchneiderJahn Regensburg1779,124,65
308Jasmin FejzićJasmin FejzićEintracht Braunschweig27124,984,63
309Ioannis GeliosIoannis GeliosHolstein Kiel24110,314,60
310Joshua MeesJoshua MeesHolstein Kiel29132,694,58
311Erich BerkoErich BerkoSV Darmstadt 9830136,334,54
312Philipp OchsPhilipp OchsHannover 962090,044,50
313Valmir SulejmaniValmir SulejmaniHannover 9629128,434,43
314Barış BaşdaşBarış BaşdaşHannover 961775,214,42
315Gideon JungGideon JungHamburger SV1978,294,35
316Brandon BorrelloBrandon BorrelloFortuna Düsseldorf2294,634,30
317Kai PrögerKai PrögerSC Paderborn 072287,594,17
318Fabian SchleusenerFabian Schleusener1. FC Nürnberg27107,744,14
319Aaron OpokuAaron OpokuHamburger SV2281,783,89
320Jamie LewelingJamie LewelingSpVgg Greuther Fürth2491,443,81
321Stefan SchimmerStefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 184629109,513,78
322Patrick TwumasiPatrick TwumasiHannover 962282,713,76
323Timothy TillmanTimothy TillmanSpVgg Greuther Fürth2488,913,70
324Thomas EisfeldThomas EisfeldVfL Bochum2277,173,67
325Malik BatmazMalik BatmazKarlsruher SC30104,693,61
326Silvère GanvoulaSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum2997,403,48
327Dickson AbiamaDickson AbiamaSpVgg Greuther Fürth2993,093,32
328Marc SchnattererMarc Schnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 18462890,963,25
329Finn PorathFinn PorathHolstein Kiel33106,833,24