Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Laufleistung | SC Paderborn 07 gegen FC Schalke 04 | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Laufleistung

2. Bundesliga - 6. Spieltag

13:30
Beendet
SC Paderborn 07
0:1
FC Schalke 04
0:0
Stadion
Benteler-Arena
Zuschauer
8.500
Schiedsrichter
Florian Badstübner
#NameMannschaftMin.km
1Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergSC Paderborn 079011,50
2Marius BülterMarius BülterFC Schalke 049011,42
3Marco SchusterMarco SchusterSC Paderborn 078511,08
4Victor PálssonVictor PálssonFC Schalke 049010,41
5Thomas OuwejanThomas OuwejanFC Schalke 049010,35
6Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovFC Schalke 048510,31
7Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeFC Schalke 049010,30
8Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 079010,15
9Malick ThiawMalick ThiawFC Schalke 049010,04
10Marcin KamińskiMarcin KamińskiFC Schalke 04909,97
11Sven MichelSven MichelSC Paderborn 07909,97
12Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 07909,91
13Jasper van der WerffJasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 07909,73
14Rodrigo ZalazarRodrigo ZalazarFC Schalke 04799,67
15Florian FlickFlorian FlickFC Schalke 04709,57
16Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraFC Schalke 04909,47
17Julian JustvanJulian JustvanSC Paderborn 07748,65
18Marcel MehlemMarcel MehlemSC Paderborn 07628,53
19Robin YalcinRobin YalcinSC Paderborn 07747,67
20Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySC Paderborn 07616,89
21Ralf FährmannRalf FährmannFC Schalke 04906,08
22Jannik HuthJannik HuthSC Paderborn 07905,16
23Kai PrögerKai PrögerSC Paderborn 07293,77
24Marco StiepermannMarco StiepermannSC Paderborn 07303,54
25Mehmet-Can AydınMehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 04212,93