Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Jahn Regensburg gegen SV Sandhausen | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

2. Bundesliga - 2. Spieltag

13:30
Beendet
Jahn Regensburg
3:0
SV Sandhausen
1:0
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Zuschauer
5.018
Schiedsrichter
Patrick Alt
#NameMannschaftMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg901341776,47
Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen901372065,00
3Konrad FaberKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg901161764,71
4Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen901492360,87
5Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg901392259,09
6Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg851071758,82
7Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg9020153557,14
8Erik ZengaErik ZengaSV Sandhausen76971656,25
9Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen9013132650,00
10Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg90881650,00
11Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouSV Sandhausen9012122450,00
12Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen6210102050,00
13David OttoDavid OttoJahn Regensburg8018193748,65
14Janik BachmannJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen8010132343,48
Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg8510132343,48
16Erik WekesserErik WekesserJahn Regensburg9034742,86
17Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg9011162740,74
18Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen2923540,00
19Julius BiadaJulius BiadaSV Sandhausen2935837,50
20Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéSV Sandhausen758162433,33
21Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen624101428,57
22Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen813111421,43