Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Pässe | Jahn Regensburg gegen SV Sandhausen | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Pässe

2. Bundesliga - 2. Spieltag

13:30
Beendet
Jahn Regensburg
3:0
SV Sandhausen
1:0
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Zuschauer
5.018
Schiedsrichter
Patrick Alt
#NameMannschaftMin.Angek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéSV Sandhausen7518018100,00
Konrad FaberKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg901811994,74
3Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouSV Sandhausen901511693,75
4Scott KennedyScott KennedyJahn Regensburg904234593,33
5Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen901311492,86
6Erik ZengaErik ZengaSV Sandhausen762322592,00
7Andreas AlbersAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg901421687,50
8Steve BreitkreuzSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg902743187,10
9Carlo BoukhalfaCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg852032386,96
10Erik WekesserErik WekesserJahn Regensburg903864486,36
11Benedikt SallerBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg902753284,38
12Benedikt GimberBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg901942382,61
13Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen811431782,35
14Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen621231580,00
15Sarpreet SinghSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg851341776,47
16Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen901962576,00
17David OttoDavid OttoJahn Regensburg801572268,18
18Alexander MeyerAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg901892766,67
19Julius BiadaJulius BiadaSV Sandhausen2963966,67
20Janik BachmannJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen80741163,64
21Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen62651154,55
22Patrick DrewesPatrick DrewesSV Sandhausen901091952,63
23Dennis DiekmeierDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen2933650,00
24Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSV Sandhausen90561145,45