Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Laufleistung | Holstein Kiel gegen FC Schalke 04 | Live und Ergebnisse

2. Bundesliga - Übersicht

Statistik: Laufleistung

2. Bundesliga - 2. Spieltag

13:30
Beendet
Holstein Kiel
0:3
FC Schalke 04
0:2
Stadion
Holstein-Stadion
Zuschauer
4.100
Schiedsrichter
Patrick Ittrich
#NameMannschaftMin.km
1Marius BülterMarius BülterFC Schalke 049011,42
2Dominick DrexlerDominick DrexlerFC Schalke 049011,23
3Victor PálssonVictor PálssonFC Schalke 049011,23
4Jann-Fiete ArpJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel9010,95
5Thomas OuwejanThomas OuwejanFC Schalke 049010,64
6Fabian ReeseFabian ReeseHolstein Kiel9010,46
7Mikkel KirkeskovMikkel KirkeskovHolstein Kiel9010,37
8Marcin KamińskiMarcin KamińskiFC Schalke 049010,36
9Hauke WahlHauke WahlHolstein Kiel909,82
10Fin BartelsFin BartelsHolstein Kiel829,73
11Steven SkrzybskiSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel749,59
12Simon TeroddeSimon TeroddeFC Schalke 04819,57
13Phil NeumannPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel829,46
14Alexander MühlingAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel749,31
15Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 04659,09
16Simon LorenzSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel908,87
17Patrick ErrasPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel647,93
18Malick ThiawMalick ThiawFC Schalke 04657,19
19Reinhold RanftlReinhold RanftlFC Schalke 04466,30
20Michael LangerMichael LangerFC Schalke 04905,72
21Florian FlickFlorian FlickFC Schalke 04465,52
22Mehmet-Can AydınMehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 04455,40
23Timo BeckerTimo BeckerFC Schalke 04455,14
24Ioannis GeliosIoannis GeliosHolstein Kiel903,94
25Yaroslav MikhailovYaroslav MikhailovFC Schalke 04263,71
26Finn PorathFinn PorathHolstein Kiel273,21
27Dries WoutersDries WoutersFC Schalke 04262,99